Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 26-27 September 2015
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
3:36.400
Q
2.
2
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
3:36.400
3.
3
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
3:36.900
4.
4
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
3:37.000
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
2:38.800
Q
2.
2
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
2:40.400
3.
4
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
3:32.500
3
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
P
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
2:52.400
Q
2.
4
3
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
2:52.600
3.
3
12
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
2:53.200
4.
2
16
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:53.800
5.
5
26
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
3:09.400
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
1
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
2:49.900
1000
2.
5
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
2:50.100
800
3.
1
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
2:50.400
640
4.
2
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
2:50.400
512
5.
4
3
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
2:51.500
409
6.
6
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
2:52.200
327
Race 9, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
3:08.400
262
2.
7
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
3:08.500
209
3.
6
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
3:08.900
167
4.
1
12
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
3:08.900
135
5.
3
26
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
3:09.000
107
6.
2
16
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
3:10.400
85
5
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
P
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
1
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
1
1000
1|1
2:49.900
2.
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
2
800
1|2
2:50.100
3.
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
3
640
1|3
2:38.800
4.
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
4
512
2|4
2:40.400
5.
3
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
5
409
2|5
2:51.500
6.
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
6
327
2|6
2:52.200
Final, Group 2
7.
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
1
262
3|1
3:08.400
8.
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
2
209
P|2
3:08.500
9.
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
3
167
4|3
3:08.900
10.
12
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
4
135
3|4
2:53.200
11.
26
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
5
107
5|5
3:09.000
12.
16
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
6
85
4|6
2:53.800
13.
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
P
3|P
3:36.900
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters