Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Gdansk, Poland - 9-10 January 2016
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
3:02.152
Q
2.
2
44
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
3:02.302
3.
3
68
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
3:09.421
4.
4
83
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
3:15.686
5.
5
3
Karina BYRSKA
AZSO
3:16.378
6.
6
42
Karolina BOROWIECKA
ORZEL
3:16.603
Race 36, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
2:47.749
Q
2.
2
4
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
2:47.939
3.
3
21
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
2:50.072
4.
4
43
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:02.751
5.
5
84
Joanna MASZKOWSKA
ORZEL
3:17.593
Race 37, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
2:56.643
Q
2.
2
46
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:56.732
3.
3
5
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3:01.311
4.
4
45
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
3:05.020
5
9
Agata GAJDA
BLYSD
DNF
6
6
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
DNF
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
2:56.364
34
2.
2
4
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
2:56.656
21
3.
3
67
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
2:57.551
13
4.
4
46
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:58.427
8
5.
5
44
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
2:59.312
5
6
20
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
P
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:56.364
2.
4
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
2
21
2|2
2:47.939
3.
67
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
3
13
1|3
2:47.749
4.
46
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
4
8
2|4
2:56.732
5.
44
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
5
5
2|5
2:59.312
6.
20
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
P
1|P
2:56.643
Heats, Group 1
7.
21
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
3
3
2:50.072
8.
5
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3
3
3:01.311
9.
68
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
3
3
3:09.421
10.
43
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
4
4
3:02.751
11.
45
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
4
4
3:05.020
12.
83
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
4
4
3:15.686
13.
3
Karina BYRSKA
AZSO
5
5
3:16.378
14.
84
Joanna MASZKOWSKA
ORZEL
5
5
3:17.593
15.
42
Karolina BOROWIECKA
ORZEL
6
6
3:16.603
6
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
DNF
NF
9
Agata GAJDA
BLYSD
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters