Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Calgary, AB, Canada - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals)
 Race 53     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:31.800Q
2.22 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:31.874Q
3.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN1:32.759 
4.121 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:33.049
5.98 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR1:34.103
 Race 54     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:30.728Q
2.96 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:32.304Q
3.54 Bianca WALTER  GER1:33.660 
4.32 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK2:01.090
116 Zsofia KONYA  HUNP
 Race 55     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN1:31.968Q
2.127 Yu Tong HAN  CHN1:33.321Q
3.72 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:33.503 
4.58 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:33.658
5.126 Avalon AARDOOM  NED1:33.790
 Race 56     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Suk Hee SHIM  KOR1:31.002Q
2.123 Iong A KIM  KAZ1:31.405Q
3.69 Andrea KESZLER  HUN1:31.569 
4.16 Hitomi SAITO  JPN1:31.675
5.114 Hannah MORRISON  GBR1:36.307
 Race 57     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Yihan GUO  CHN1:36.712Q
2.78 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:36.808Q
30 Oliwia GAWLICA  POLDNS
9 Yui SAKAI  JPNP
 Race 58     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:30.704Q
2.117 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:30.835Q
3.119 Haebin KIM  KOR1:31.224 
4.31 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:31.564
5.27 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:32.908
 Race 59     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:30.042Q
2.43 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:30.478Q
3.77 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:31.125 
4.92 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:38.123
5.124 Cheyenne GOH  SIN1:38.147
 Race 60     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Kexin FAN  CHN1:33.314Q
2.24 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS1:33.342Q
3.80 Monika GRZADKOWSKA  POL1:34.685 
29 Kimberly GOETZ  USADNS
 Race 61     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Minjeong CHOI  KOR1:32.005Q
2.60 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:33.023Q
3.115 Samantha MORRISON  GBR1:34.543 
4.33 Katerina NOVOTNÁ  CZE1:35.101
5.20 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA1:37.115


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event