Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA

Name: Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter35.67324/11/12Bialystok POLEVO CUP
500 meter44.54801/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5
777 meter1:20.50703/03/13Sanok POLPoland Open - Danubia Series 
1000 meter1:32.78309/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2
1500 meter2:27.07611/11/16Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 7th
01/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Ladies
    500 m (2): 32nd,   1500 m: 29th
08/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Ladies
    1000 m (2): 30th,   1500 m: 25th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 2nd
06/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Ladies
    500 m (2): 30th,   1500 m: 25th
24/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 m: 31st,   1000 m: 33rd,   1500 m: 25th
07/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Ladies
    500 m: 46th,   1500 m (1): 28th
14/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Ladies
    1000 m (1): 22nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.73607/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
46.01903/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Rep. Quarterfinals 
46.23806/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Heats 
46.29408/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
46.54924/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
46.81925/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
47.04523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
47.14116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.15701/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Heats 
47.17923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.24816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
47.55631/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
47.75523/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.82431/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
48.27631/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
48.31223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
48.68716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
49.21820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P09/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:35.10724/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
1:35.48926/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:35.75308/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Heats 
1:36.08910/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:38.42301/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
1:38.82824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:40.34514/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Heats 
1:42.46916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:42.70724/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.72301/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
1:43.87917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:45.39922/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.13422/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:50.34417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.83501/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:30.06001/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Quarterfinals 
2:31.21506/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Quarterfinals 
2:32.47425/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:33.56415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:34.48824/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:34.57509/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:36.84208/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:37.10408/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Quarterfinals 
2:37.31707/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Quarterfinals 
2:38.77907/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Semifinals 
2:39.78207/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:40.13720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:40.50022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:40.54931/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.80008/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Semifinals 
2:43.95609/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Rep. Semifinals 
2:48.17020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.27631/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
2:51.33502/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:58.78915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:01.31322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:47.54106/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
2:48.74008/11/19Montreal CANISU Worldcup-2Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
2:51.13107/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Oleh Handei, Nikita Nemiro, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
2:55.03522/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(KIEV: Oleh Handei, Volodymyr Handei, Anna Makovetska, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
2:56.06223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(UKRAINE: Oleh Handei, Sofiia Khochyna, Vasyl Pilnyk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
2:58.38101/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Danylo Fedorenko, Oleh Handei, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.89507/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
4:30.10224/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
4:32.51406/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Quarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
P14/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Repechage 
(UKRAINE: Mariya Dolgopolova, Uliana Dubrova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers