Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
126
Diané SELLIER
USF
1
34
1|1|1|1
44.594
2.
30
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
2
21
2|1|1|2
44.810
3.
87
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
3
13
1|2|2|3
44.943
4.
132
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
4
8
2|1|2|4
45.971
Final, Group 2
5.
105
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1
5
1|2|3|1
46.864
6.
134
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
2
3
2|2|4|2
46.918
7.
69
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
3
2
3|2|4|3
47.238
8.
7
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
4
1
1|1|3|4
46.498
Final, Group 3
9.
8
Peter RICHES
ALD
1
2|3|1|1
45.360
10.
109
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
2
3|3|2|2
47.776
11.
46
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
3
2|4|1|3
47.648
12.
62
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
4
3|4|2|4
47.872
13.
32
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
5
2|5|3|5
48.008
Final, Group 4
14.
122
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1
1|3|3|1
47.006
15.
31
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2
2|3|4|2
47.211
Final, Group 5
16.
9
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1
1|P|1|1
45.711
17.
38
Johann KAISER
ECK
2
1|P|2|2
45.991
18.
110
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
3
3|2|2|3
48.460
19.
73
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
4
5|1|1|4
44.650
Final, Group 6
20.
123
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1
3|2|3|1
48.619
21.
63
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
2
3|1|5|2
48.648
22.
112
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
3
4|2|4|3
49.202
23.
83
Melvin WILTING
NSV
4
3|1|4|4
49.260
24.
34
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
5
4|2|5|5
49.560
25.
111
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
6
4|1|3|6
48.909
Final, Group 7
26.
124
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
1
5|4|1|1
49.816
27.
125
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
2
4|3|2|2
49.762
28.
80
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
3
4|3|2|3
50.799
29.
84
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
P
4|3|1|P
50.503
Final, Group 8
30.
57
Nino SKIBBE
EVD
1
4|3|3|1
49.610
31.
90
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
2
5|4|3|2
51.464
Quarter Finals, Group 2
32.
81
David ROBLES-THOME
FVISC
DNS
5|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters