Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WESTERN ELITE CIRCUIT 1 (OKTOBERFEST) - Calgary, AB, Canada - 14-16 October 2016
 
Quarter Final 500 meter Men
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Keil HILLIS  ICH42.625 
2.103 Jesse SLUSAR  NIP42.719
3.106 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS42.894
4.118 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN43.389
128 Paul CODERRE  CSSADNF
 Race 53, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Ian SMIBERT  CAM43.196 
2.104 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL43.250
3.109 Aaron HEO  USA43.294
4.113 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHENES  QUE43.490
 Race 54, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 Keegan CHRIST  REG42.733 
2.102 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.833
3.117 Thomas MELINE  FRA43.448
4.125 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:03.648
 Race 55, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Christopher POLJER-SO  BUR43.743 
2.105 Vincent GIRARD  QUE43.853
3.108 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA44.014
4.114 Brendan YAMADA  CSSA59.634
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Nils ENGHOLM  TOR43.956 
2.112 Samuel MCEACHRAN  CAM44.087
3.135 Andrew HEO  USA45.945
4.138 Teunis TAKEMORI  BUR46.505
5.131 Westley YATES  CAM1:02.813
 Race 57, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Tyler KROLL  USA44.008 
2.121 Jackson HUNTER  CSSA44.062
3.133 Brandon BLACKELY  USA44.692
4.129 Christopher JARDEN  NZL45.202
 Race 58, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT44.275 
2.120 Jason CLAGUE  NZL44.345
3.140 Stephen MUIR  USA44.562
4.127 Drake FOO  TOR44.638
 Race 59, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH43.957 
2.136 Sebastian CANO  COL44.026
3.126 Matthew DALY  GLO44.608
4.132 Anton SHEKHTER  BUR54.867
 Race 60, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Keanan ST.ROSE  PGB45.861 
2.143 Connor DOUD  CSSA46.691
3.149 Jan VERBRUGGEN  WES47.357
4.148 Alex PAK  PCL47.386
5.158 Zachary LACROIX  CSSA47.575
 Race 61, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Luke CULLEN  AUS45.700 
2.137 Neithan THOMAS  EDM45.905
3.156 Alexander GIANNOTTI  OA47.462
4.159 Wesley PARK  USA48.003
 Race 62, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Lukas MACDONALD  VAN45.779 
2.147 Anders JOHNSON  EDM46.805
3.170 Keegan DUNBAR  CSSA47.339
4.155 Noah HYUN  PCL48.394
 Race 63, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Aaron COONEY  LET45.886 
2.151 Tahlon FLAMMA  RM47.619
3.150 Christopher LANGRIDGE  ONT47.968
4.153 Benjamin CÔTÉ  EDM48.092
 Race 64, Group 4     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Jackson CHRISTIE  INU45.195 
2.160 Cameron COPELAND  CSSA47.615
3.175 Hobbes HOLZER  OA50.277
4.165 Alex Yefeng GE  BUR54.496
 Race 65, Group 4     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mathias BATHE  CSSA46.479 
2.157 Alex FISH  MJK47.699
3.167 Gavin STARCK  ALA51.847
 Race 66, Group 4     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Sebastien CHAMPAGNE  CSSA47.724 
2.162 Isaac SHERWOOD  CSSA48.789
3.166 Adam DEVELLIS  OA51.375
134 Akash ARADHYA  INDDNS
 Race 67, Group 4     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Jens ALMEY  BEL43.794 
2.130 Matej PEDERSON  BCA46.165
3.163 Daniel GIANNOTTI  OA49.629
4.161 Bryan LEON  BUR49.979


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec