Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1
34
1|1|1
2:47.244
2.
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
2
21
1|2|2
2:47.849
3.
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
3
13
1|1|3
2:49.627
4.
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
4
8
2|2|4
2:49.777
5.
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
5
5
1|2|5
2:47.638
6.
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
P
2
1|1|P
2:46.283
Final, Group B
7.
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1
2
2|3|1
2:47.534
8.
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2
1
3|4|2
2:47.848
9.
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
3
3|4|3
2:48.681
10.
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
4
1|3|4
2:51.519
11.
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
5
2|3|5
2:49.557
12.
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
6
2|4|6
2:51.645
Final, Group C
13.
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1
2|5|1
2:50.827
14.
43
Anna BABER
EVD
2
2|5|2
2:53.987
15.
35
Betty MOESKE
ETR
3
3|6|3
2:56.469
16.
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
4
3|5|4
2:53.033
17.
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
5
3|6|5
2:55.362
18.
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
6
3|6|6
2:56.083
Final, Group D
19.
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
1
5|1|1
2:54.973
20.
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
2
4|1|2
2:55.097
21.
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
3
4|2|3
2:55.163
22.
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
4
4|2|4
2:55.595
23.
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
5
5|1|5
2:55.691
24.
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
6
6|2|6
2:57.081
25.
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
7
4|5|7
2:57.661
Final, Group E
26.
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1
5|4|1
2:52.295
27.
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
2
4|3|2
2:55.278
28.
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
3
6|4|3
2:56.821
29.
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
4
6|3|4
3:00.061
30.
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
5
5|5|5
3:01.482
31.
108
Claudia HOF
STG
6
5|4|6
3:24.146
32.
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
P
5|3|P
1:49.002
Final, Group F
33.
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1
4|P|1
2:48.259
34.
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
2
7|6|2
2:48.395
35.
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
3
6|6|3
2:49.152
36.
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
4
7|5|4
1:55.647
Semi Finals, Group B
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
YC
P|YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters