Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV54.860Q
2.238 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ55.009Q
3.3106 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR55.648q
4.41 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO56.141
5.559 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV56.340
 Race 87, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN52.559Q
2.253 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV54.948Q
3.350 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV55.522q
4.4138 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ55.667
5.53 Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA  AZSO56.290
 Race 88, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV54.657Q
2.2107 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR55.297Q
3.348 Milena BRZESKA  JUV55.756q
4.4137 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:02.469
5.555 Maja SZPUDA  JUV1:11.009ADV
 Race 89, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV52.833Q
2.22 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO53.366Q
3.356 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV56.738q
4.433 Martyna TEJER  BLYST57.695
5.514 Maria DZIEDZIC  BLYSD1:27.035
 Race 90, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV53.051Q
2.251 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV53.133Q
3.3140 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ57.352 
4.4105 Zuzanna LUBAS  MOSIR57.670
5.532 Marta REKAS  BLYST1:04.303
 Race 91, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV50.668Q
2.2113 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL54.193Q
3.3139 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ56.939 
4.452 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:04.817ADV
5104 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports