Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO3:08.201Q
2.253 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV3:10.536Q
3.348 Milena BRZESKA  JUV3:13.767 
4.4105 Zuzanna LUBAS  MOSIR3:17.306
5.5138 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ3:23.028
6.638 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ3:30.343
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN3:47.040Q
2.257 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV3:47.181Q
3.352 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV3:47.620 
4.459 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV3:47.948
5.5107 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR3:49.217
6.632 Marta REKAS  BLYST4:05.184
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3:08.173Q
2.251 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV3:10.591Q
3.3106 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR3:14.926 
4.4140 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ3:17.893
5.5113 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL3:28.756
6.614 Maria DZIEDZIC  BLYSD-    
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ3:06.994Q
2.258 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3:07.141Q
3.355 Maja SZPUDA  JUV3:08.278 
4.433 Martyna TEJER  BLYST3:14.718
5.560 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV3:16.120
6.63 Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA  AZSO3:34.644
 Race 66, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV3:13.033Q
2.250 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV3:16.069Q
3.3139 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ3:17.154 
4.456 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV3:17.518
5.5104 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR3:33.689
6.61 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO3:33.690ADV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports