Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 4 - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 16-19 November 2017
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 124     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 NETHERLANDS  NED6:44.082Q
 2Sjinkie KNEGT
 18Dylan HOOGERWERF
 65Itzhak DE LAAT
 69Dennis VISSER
2.16 JAPAN  JPN6:44.127Q
 19Keita WATANABE
 20Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 73Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 88Hiroki YOKOYAMA
3.17 FRANCE  FRA6:52.706 
 25Tristan NAVARRO
 32Thibaut FAUCONNET
 128Sébastien LEPAPE
 135Quentin FERCOQ
4.18 AUSTRALIA  AUS6:55.242
 30Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 35Pierre BODA
 138Keanu BLUNDEN
 169Liam O'BRIEN
 Race 125     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 U.S.A.  USA6:42.414Q
 13J.R. CELSKI
 44John-Henry KRUEGER
 87Thomas Insuk HONG
 106Aaron TRAN
2.20 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOR6:46.995Q
 58HWANG Daeheon
 188KWAK Yoon-Gy
 189LIM Hyo Jun
 190PARK Seyeong
3.21 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:59.042 
 48Farrell TREACY
 107Billy SIMMS
 132Jack BURROWS
 140Aydin DJEMAL
22 ITALY  ITAP
 24Andrea CASSINELLI
 27Tommaso DOTTI
 77Nicola RODIGARI
 105Yuri CONFORTOLA
 Race 126     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 HUNGARY  HUN6:54.208Q
 5LIU Shaoang
 10LIU Shaolin Sandor
 157VARNYÚ Alex
 183BURJÁN Csaba
2.24 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:55.602Q
 21Denis NIKISHA
 41Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 76Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 108Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
3.25 CANADA  CAN7:01.440 
 3Samuel GIRARD
 8Charles HAMELIN
 15Charle COURNOYER
 78François HAMELIN
4.26 AUSTRIA  AUT7:23.848
 45Dominic ANDERMANN
 147Nico ANDERMANN
 148Heinrich LIU
 162Matthias WOLFGANG
 Race 127     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 RUSSIA  RUS6:59.893Q
 7Victor AN
 12Semen ELISTRATOV
 75Denis AYRAPETYAN
 82Alexander SHULGINOV
2.28 BELGIUM  BEL7:01.964Q
 26Jens ALMEY
 31Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
 123Ward PÉTRÉ
 180Stijn DESMET
3.29 CHINA  CHN7:05.366 
 9HAN Tianyu
 16REN Ziwei
 66SHI Jingnan
 70XU Hongzhi
4.30 TURKEY  TUR7:15.899
 40Tunay SIMSEK
 115Davut TAHTACI
 137Menderes EREN
 202Firat YARDIMCI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers