Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior Boys
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:32.262 
2.218 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:32.392
3.31 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS1:32.730
4.444 Andrey GROZIN  RUS1:33.723
5.513 Maxim SALOV  RUS-    
 Race 100, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:41.160 
2.214 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:41.270
3.39 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:41.603
4.438 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS1:41.986
5.546 Andrey POPOV  RUS1:42.250
 Race 101, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:32.295 
2.27 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:32.767
3.328 Radmir KABIROV  RUS1:32.872
4.445 Andrey KORNEYEV  RUS1:33.189
5.539 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:34.778
6.616 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:36.507
 Race 102, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-     
2.237 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS-    
3.343 Danila VOLKOV  RUS-    
4.422 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS-    
5.525 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS-    
6.620 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:41.798Q
2.221 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:41.903Q
3.38 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:42.138 
4.431 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1:42.471
5.530 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:46.673
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:36.133Q
2.22 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:36.280Q
3.326 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:37.696 
4.429 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:39.522
5.515 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:39.789
 Race 109, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:31.163Q
2.247 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:31.262Q
3.332 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:31.306 
4.46 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:32.356
5.512 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:32.695
 Race 110, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:32.737Q
2.210 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:32.824Q
3.34 Egor POKALO  RUS1:32.925 
4.434 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:33.611
5.536 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:54.662


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV