Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-2 - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 23-25 October 2009
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior A Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Sofiia VLASOVA
UKR
2:45.225
Q
2.
2
92
Daria MELLER
JUV
2:46.316
3.
3
24
Aneta KOLESARIKOVA
BKN
2:53.415
4.
4
16
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
3:03.008
5
125
Agata BOGDAN
POL
DQ
Race 39, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
CSEROS Reka
HUN
2:50.293
Q
2.
2
41
Petia GEORGIEVA
BUL
2:50.459
3.
3
17
Daiana YANEVA
SKKHL
2:52.311
4.
4
9
Natalia KOZLOWSKA
POL
2:53.388
5.
5
93
Ewelina SWIRYDOWICZ
JUV
2:59.796
6.
6
27
Patrycja JAROSZEWICZ
BLYSKT
3:03.386
Race 40, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
189
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
2:40.270
Q
2.
2
26
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYSKT
2:43.722
3.
3
43
Nikola KUBELKOVA
CZE
2:43.844
4.
4
127
Beata PODWYSOCKA
POL
2:44.160
5.
5
317
Ada BIRECKA
AZSO
3:05.105
Final 1500 meter Junior A Ladies
Race 58, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
CSEROS Reka
HUN
2:41.443
34
2.
1
189
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
2:42.659
21
3.
6
41
Petia GEORGIEVA
BUL
2:42.810
13
4.
4
92
Daria MELLER
JUV
2:43.204
8
5.
2
26
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYSKT
2:47.510
5
6.
3
28
Sofiia VLASOVA
UKR
3:15.322
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior A Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
3
CSEROS Reka
HUN
1
34
1-1
2:41.443
2.
189
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
2
21
2-1
2:42.659
3.
41
Petia GEORGIEVA
BUL
3
13
3-2
2:42.810
4.
92
Daria MELLER
JUV
4
8
4-2
2:43.204
5.
26
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYSKT
5
5
5-2
2:47.510
6.
28
Sofiia VLASOVA
UKR
6
3
6-1
3:15.322
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
43
Nikola KUBELKOVA
CZE
3
3
2:43.844
8.
17
Daiana YANEVA
SKKHL
3
3
2:52.311
9.
24
Aneta KOLESARIKOVA
BKN
3
3
2:53.415
10.
127
Beata PODWYSOCKA
POL
4
4
2:44.160
11.
9
Natalia KOZLOWSKA
POL
4
4
2:53.388
12.
16
Neli TSANKOVA
SKKHL
4
4
3:03.008
13.
93
Ewelina SWIRYDOWICZ
JUV
5
5
2:59.796
14.
317
Ada BIRECKA
AZSO
5
5
3:05.105
15.
27
Patrycja JAROSZEWICZ
BLYSKT
6
6
3:03.386
17.
125
Agata BOGDAN
POL
DQ
0-0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters