Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Hailey CHOI  USA2:32.746Q
2.235 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN2:33.195 
3.336 Elsa LEBEL  CAN2:33.290
4.443 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN2:33.487
5.558 Lea TREMBLAY  CAN2:39.268
6.655 Sibylle D'AOUST  CAN2:39.919
7.712 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN-    
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Holly HOYLAND  GBR2:34.604Q
2.245 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN2:34.757 
3.340 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN2:35.992
4.453 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN2:36.766
5.539 Annika JOHNSON  CAN2:36.802
6.642 Océane ROCHON  CAN2:38.004
7.754 Jenna LARTER  CAN2:54.132
 Race 19, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Alyson LALONDE  CAN2:39.999Q
2.246 Talya KAYE  GBR2:43.066 
3.338 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CAN2:52.170
4.433 Alix DELVAUX  CAN3:08.644
5.551 Anny KANG  CAN3:14.677
634 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBRP
756 Jasmine GRENIER  CANP
 Race 20, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Mya JOLY  CAN2:32.892Q
2.237 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN2:32.976
3.329 Ariane BOURGET  CAN2:33.333
4.444 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN2:33.585
5.549 Ava RYAN  IRL2:33.703
6.648 Emily DEROME  CAN2:51.532
 Race 21, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN2:44.465Q
2.224 Karina MONTMINY  CAN2:44.495
3.350 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN2:46.058
4.447 Kamryn LUTE  USA2:46.230
5.552 Jenell BERHORST  USA2:46.282
632 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NEDDNS
713 Renee Marie STEENGE  CANDNS
819 Victoria GAREAU  CANDNS
928 Béatrice DELORME  CANDNS
1041 Sabrina PAUL  CANDNS
1159 Sarah FORTIN  CANDNS
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN2:32.350Q
2.22 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN2:32.667Q
3.33 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN2:33.573 
4.414 Wren ACORN  CAN2:33.598
5.518 Roselyne PIGEON  CAN2:35.740
6.626 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN2:41.947
7.730 Adora SENI  CAN2:53.161
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:37.794Q
2.27 Claudia GAGNON  CAN2:38.141Q
3.38 Léa TESSIER  CAN2:38.955 
4.411 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN2:41.542
5.527 Marijn WIERSMA  NED2:42.238
6.660 Ariane FOURNIER  CAN2:42.506
7.731 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CAN2:43.541
 Race 24, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN2:30.329Q
2.29 Claudia HEENEY  CAN2:30.499Q
3.34 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN2:30.502
4.410 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN2:31.340
5.515 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2:32.267
6.622 Lea DANEAU  CAN2:34.373
7.725 Danielle AMOS  USA2:39.097


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports