Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
Race 26, Group 2 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:23.71
Q
2.
2
100
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:24.68
3.
3
124
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:27.84
2
4.
4
64
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
2:28.24
1
5.
5
94
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
2:28.46
1
6.
6
67
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
2:29.11
1
7.
7
71
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
2:50.14
1
Race 27, Group 2 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:21.34
Q
2.
2
63
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
2:24.08
3.
3
54
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
2:26.21
3
4.
4
125
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
2:26.43
1
5.
5
77
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
2:28.81
1
6.
6
76
Artem BABAEV
RUS
2:47.14
1
7
110
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
DNF
1
Race 28, Group 2 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
2:27.34
Q
2.
2
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
2:27.55
9
3.
3
93
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
2:28.87
1
4.
4
72
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
2:31.84
1
5.
5
119
Dmitrii SEMENOV
RUS
2:34.74
1
6.
6
86
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
2:38.11
1
7.
7
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:45.40
1
Race 29, Group 2 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
2:24.52
Q
2.
2
82
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:24.99
3.
3
98
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
2:26.21
4
4.
4
129
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
2:26.87
1
5.
5
95
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
2:28.81
1
6.
6
85
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
2:29.08
1
7.
7
111
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
2:29.34
1
Race 30, Group 2 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:24.27
Q
2.
2
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:24.62
3.
3
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:24.81
5
4.
4
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
2:27.37
1
5.
5
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
2:28.68
1
6.
6
53
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
2:39.27
1
7.
7
103
Mark POTAPOV
RUS
2:40.81
1
Race 31, Group 2 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:33.59
Q
2.
2
113
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
2:34.65
11
3.
3
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:34.78
1
4.
4
65
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
2:34.85
1
5.
5
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:34.96
1
6.
6
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:35.05
1
7.
7
104
Roman FILIPPOV
RUS
2:47.90
1
Race 32, Group 2 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:26.49
Q
2.
2
121
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
2:26.65
10
3.
3
134
Danila MOKIN
RUS
2:29.71
1
4.
4
122
Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV
RUS
2:29.90
1
5.
5
116
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
2:33.52
1
6.
6
120
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
2:37.55
1
7.
7
135
Denis KHORZOV
RUS
DNS
1
Race 33, Group 2 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
2:36.87
Q
2.
2
79
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
2:37.05
8
3.
3
97
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
2:37.90
6
4.
4
102
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
2:40.37
1
5.
5
92
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
2:40.93
1
6
60
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
DNF
1
Race 34, Group 2 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
2:24.74
Q
2.
2
80
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
2:34.34
7
3.
3
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
2:34.90
ADV
4
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
P
1
5
99
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
P
1
6
112
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
P
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters