Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (CN-2) - Champéry, Switzerland - 28-29 November 2009
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 156, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
96
Markus GRAF
SLI
1:48.828
2.
1
84
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
1:49.946
3.
4
68
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:52.371
4.
2
31
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
1:56.428
Race 157, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:44.892
2.
2
48
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
1:45.109
3.
4
6
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
1:46.106
4.
1
27
Ulysse AIRIEAU
CGALE
1:52.311
Race 158, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:46.212
2.
4
74
Callum MOSS
NIRC
1:48.582
3.
3
30
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
1:48.746
2
37
Max REDLICH
ECO
DQ
Race 159, Group 1 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
97
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:41.760
2.
1
15
Massimo GURINI
BOR
1:42.032
3.
4
32
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
1:44.839
4.
3
67
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
1:49.624
Race 160, Group 1 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:40.967
2.
3
62
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:41.419
3.
1
82
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
1:42.937
4.
4
16
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:49.874
Race 161, Group 1 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
1:51.502
2.
3
86
Michele MALFATTI
SCP
1:52.274
3.
1
42
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
1:55.529
4
90
Dennis VISSER
SCT
DQ
Race 162, Group 1 (7 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
14
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
1:44.150
2.
4
61
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
1:45.299
3.
2
98
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:49.131
ADV
1
70
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
DQ
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 159, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
90
Dennis VISSER
SCT
1:46.970
2.
2
42
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
1:49.553
3.
3
70
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
1:53.089
1
68
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
DQ
Race 160, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
37
Max REDLICH
ECO
1:43.962
2.
2
16
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:45.437
3.
1
30
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
1:47.245
4.
3
27
Ulysse AIRIEAU
CGALE
1:48.847
Race 161, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
1:48.718
2.
2
67
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
2:00.037
3
31
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
DQ
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
1:41.811
2.
3
48
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
1:42.899
3.
1
82
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
1:42.936
4.
4
96
Markus GRAF
SLI
1:43.018
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:43.970
2.
4
84
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
1:44.360
3.
2
41
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:47.292
4.
3
74
Callum MOSS
NIRC
1:52.608
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
1:40.611
2.
1
97
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:40.699
3.
2
61
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
1:41.681
4.
4
86
Michele MALFATTI
SCP
1:45.541
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
Massimo GURINI
BOR
1:45.094
2.
1
49
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:45.150
3.
4
32
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
1:47.024
4.
2
62
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:55.120
ADV
5
98
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
DQ
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 163, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:47.807
2.
4
98
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:47.872
3.
2
42
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
1:51.056
4.
3
70
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
1:51.916
Race 164, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
6
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
1:43.683
2.
1
90
Dennis VISSER
SCT
1:45.323
3.
4
67
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
1:45.891
4.
2
30
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
1:49.615
Race 164, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Max REDLICH
ECO
1:44.522
2.
2
82
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
1:45.702
3.
4
86
Michele MALFATTI
SCP
1:46.792
4.
1
61
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
2:06.103
Race 165, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Markus GRAF
SLI
1:44.332
2.
3
41
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:44.544
3.
4
74
Callum MOSS
NIRC
2:16.504
2
32
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
DQ
Race 165, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:43.380
2.
1
14
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
1:43.432
3.
4
49
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:44.030
4.
2
48
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
1:45.872
Race 166, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
1:42.565
2.
4
15
Massimo GURINI
BOR
1:42.677
3.
2
97
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:43.252
4.
5
62
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:44.895
5.
3
84
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
2:08.817
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 1, Group 7 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
31
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
1:49.450
2.
1
27
Ulysse AIRIEAU
CGALE
1:49.512
3.
2
68
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:50.180
Race 171, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
1:45.667
2.
2
30
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
1:46.991
3.
4
70
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
1:47.024
4.
3
42
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
1:48.767
Race 172, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:49.295
2.
4
32
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
1:50.588
3.
3
98
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
2:05.372
1
90
Dennis VISSER
SCT
DQ
Race 173, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
1:42.803
2.
3
61
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
1:45.740
3.
4
74
Callum MOSS
NIRC
1:52.317
4.
2
86
Michele MALFATTI
SCP
2:03.849
Race 174, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
37
Max REDLICH
ECO
1:46.022
2.
1
96
Markus GRAF
SLI
1:46.397
3.
4
82
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
1:46.887
4.
3
41
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:48.472
Race 1, Group 2 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:38.958
2.
1
97
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:39.643
3.
3
62
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:40.903
4.
5
84
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
1:40.930
5.
4
48
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
1:46.792
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 0)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
1:52.382
34
2.
2
15
Massimo GURINI
BOR
1:54.250
21
3.
4
14
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
2:09.842
13
3
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
DQ
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
1
34
1-1-1-1
1:52.382
2.
15
Massimo GURINI
BOR
2
21
2-2-1-2
1:54.250
3.
14
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
3
13
3-2-1-1
2:09.842
4.
60
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
DQ
0-1-1-1
Final, Group 2
5.
49
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1
1-3-2-1
1:38.958
6.
97
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
2
2-3-2-1
1:39.643
7.
62
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
3
3-4-4-2
1:40.903
8.
84
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
4
4-5-2-2
1:40.930
9.
48
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
5
5-4-2-2
1:46.792
Final, Group 3
10.
37
Max REDLICH
ECO
1
1-1-1-0
1:46.022
11.
96
Markus GRAF
SLI
2
2-1-4-1
1:46.397
12.
82
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
3
3-2-3-3
1:46.887
13.
41
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
4
4-2-3-1
1:48.472
Final, Group 4
14.
6
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
1
1-1-1-3
1:42.803
15.
61
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
2
2-4-3-2
1:45.740
16.
74
Callum MOSS
NIRC
3
3-3-4-2
1:52.317
17.
86
Michele MALFATTI
SCP
4
4-3-4-2
2:03.849
Final, Group 5
18.
16
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1
1-1-2-4
1:49.295
19.
32
Florian VALLIN
CVGH
2
2-0-3-3
1:50.588
20.
98
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
3
3-2-0-3
2:05.372
Final, Group 6
21.
67
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
1
1-3-2-4
1:45.667
22.
30
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
2
2-4-3-3
1:46.991
23.
70
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
3
3-4-3-0
1:47.024
24.
42
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
4
4-3-2-3
1:48.767
Final, Group 7
25.
31
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
1
1-0-0-4
1:49.450
26.
27
Ulysse AIRIEAU
CGALE
2
2-0-4-4
1:49.512
27.
68
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
3
3-0-0-3
1:50.180
Final, Group 5
28.
90
Dennis VISSER
SCT
DQ
0-2-1-0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters