Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 22-24 January 2010
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 95     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tyson HEUNG  GER1:29.204Q
2.157 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL1:29.319Q
3.134 DARÁZS Péter  HUN1:29.387
4.101 Andre PULEC  AUT1:29.677
 Race 96     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:30.397Q
2.109 Timothy DEWISPELAERE  BEL1:31.734Q
3.117 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE2:09.384
156 Bartosz KONOPKO  POLDQ
 Race 97     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS1:29.435Q
2.130 Anthony DOUGLAS  GBR1:29.527Q
3.149 Janis PIUSS  LAT1:30.320
4.104 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:30.966
 Race 98     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:28.103Q
2.140 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:28.231Q
3.148 Ansis ROBS  LAT1:29.155
4.167 Milos VIGAS  SVK1:33.721
 Race 99     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:28.782Q
2.173 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR1:28.911Q
3.110 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:28.916
4.116 Jakov DOMITREK  CRO1:35.566
5.169 Mukerrem TOP  TUR1:37.787
 Race 100     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT1:27.329Q
2.151 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:27.512Q
3.142 Nicolas BEAN  ITA1:27.580
163 Evgeny KOZULIN  RUSDQ
 Race 101     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:29.390Q
2.122 Benjamin MACÉ  FRA1:29.475Q
3.102 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT1:31.380
4.166 Peter JELEN  SVK1:31.395
5.168 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:33.600
 Race 102     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:27.711Q
2.161 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS1:27.988Q
3.137 LOTH David Mano  HUN1:28.083
4.141 Alexander SELEZNOV  ISR1:31.402
 Race 103     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Jon ELEY  GBR1:33.735Q
2.153 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:33.858Q
3.103 Siarhei YAKUSHKOU  BLR1:33.905
4.108 Maarten SLEMBROUCK  BEL1:36.749
 Race 104     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:27.613Q
2.152 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:27.726Q
3.112 Kiril PANDOV  BUL1:27.950
4.175 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR1:29.817


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo