Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 30 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO1:27.875Q
2.2139 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB1:37.867 
3.3162 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB1:39.442
4.439 Filip SZTAFA  GIZ1:52.194
577 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUVDNF
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:30.133Q
2.2101 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL1:31.095 
3.3141 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB1:32.509
4.4168 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB1:38.254
5.537 Bartlomiej SOBCZAK  GIZ1:49.122
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:25.969Q
2.236 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:27.345 
3.3165 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB1:27.443
4.4100 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:34.379
5.5161 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB1:34.619
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Adam MAKUCH  JUV1:27.591Q
2.238 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:30.156 
3.3166 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:30.402
4.426 Jakub OSTROWSKI  FAOPO1:32.059
5.5169 Jakub JARMOC  UKSSB1:44.737
 Race 82, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:25.427Q
2.225 Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST1:25.567 
3.3102 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL1:25.705
4.4140 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:27.647
5.5164 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton