Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 17 April 2010
Heats 333 meter Girls Junior D
Race 104 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
175
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
36.330
2.
4
6
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
39.760
3.
3
47
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
41.080
4.
2
25
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
55.440
Race 105 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Selma POUTSMA
STB
36.360
2.
3
60
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
36.590
3.
5
186
Margot SEGUIN
USO
40.110
4.
4
153
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
40.380
5.
2
52
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
43.650
Race 106 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
202
Aafke SOET
SCT
36.220
2.
2
49
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
39.480
3.
5
173
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
40.220
4.
1
124
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
STB
40.540
5.
4
187
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
USO
41.660
Race 107 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
91
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
36.410
2.
3
50
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
39.460
3.
2
126
Linda PULLES
STB
39.720
4.
1
40
Anouk TJEPKEMA
HVHW
44.180
5.
4
34
Isabel KLATT
ECO
44.760
Final 333 meter Girls Junior D
Race 149 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
25
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
38.160
5
2.
1
187
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
USO
42.200
3
3.
3
40
Anouk TJEPKEMA
HVHW
42.740
2
4.
2
52
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
43.070
1
5.
4
34
Isabel KLATT
ECO
43.370
Race 150 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
186
Margot SEGUIN
USO
40.190
15
2.
3
153
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
40.680
13
3.
4
124
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
STB
40.960
12
4.
5
47
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
41.230
11
5.
2
173
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
1:01.930
10
Race 151 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
37.170
25
2.
3
49
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
39.690
23
3.
4
126
Linda PULLES
STB
40.150
22
4.
5
6
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
40.440
21
5.
2
50
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
40.690
20
Race 152 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
202
Aafke SOET
SCT
35.060
35
2.
3
123
Selma POUTSMA
STB
35.340
33
3.
2
175
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
36.410
32
4.
4
91
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
44.740
31
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final
1.
202
Aafke SOET
SCT
1
35
1-0-0-1
35.060
2.
123
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2
33
2-0-0-1
35.340
3.
175
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
3
32
3-0-0-1
36.410
4.
91
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
4
31
4-0-0-1
44.740
5.
60
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
1
25
1-0-0-2
37.170
6.
49
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
2
23
2-0-0-2
39.690
7.
126
Linda PULLES
STB
3
22
3-0-0-3
40.150
8.
6
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
4
21
4-0-0-2
40.440
9.
50
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
5
20
5-0-0-2
40.690
10.
186
Margot SEGUIN
USO
1
15
1-0-0-3
40.190
11.
153
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
2
13
2-0-0-4
40.680
12.
124
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
STB
3
12
3-0-0-4
40.960
13.
47
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
4
11
4-0-0-3
41.230
14.
173
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
5
10
5-0-0-3
1:01.930
15.
25
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1
5
1-0-0-4
38.160
16.
187
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
USO
2
3
2-0-0-5
42.200
17.
40
Anouk TJEPKEMA
HVHW
3
2
3-0-0-4
42.740
18.
52
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
4
1
4-0-0-5
43.070
19.
34
Isabel KLATT
ECO
5
5-0-0-5
43.370
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters