Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 17 April 2010
Heats 500 meter Girls Junior D
Race 14 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
202
Aafke SOET
SCT
53.840
2.
1
50
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
59.380
3.
5
6
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
1:00.010
4.
4
47
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
1:00.270
5.
3
52
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1:04.540
Race 15 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
175
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
54.430
2.
1
60
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
54.750
3.
2
126
Linda PULLES
STB
59.840
4.
4
153
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
1:00.200
Race 16 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
123
Selma POUTSMA
STB
55.210
2.
3
49
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
58.420
3.
1
173
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
1:01.130
4.
5
187
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
USO
1:04.590
5.
2
34
Isabel KLATT
ECO
1:05.060
Race 17 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
91
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
53.037
2.
1
25
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
55.550
3.
4
124
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
STB
1:00.140
4.
5
186
Margot SEGUIN
USO
1:00.720
5.
2
40
Anouk TJEPKEMA
HVHW
1:04.830
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
Race 59 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
173
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
59.610
5
2.
5
34
Isabel KLATT
ECO
1:02.840
3
3.
4
40
Anouk TJEPKEMA
HVHW
1:03.730
2
3
187
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
USO
DNS
2
52
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
DQ
Race 60 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
124
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
STB
59.650
15
2.
1
6
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
1:00.020
13
3.
3
153
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
1:00.340
12
4.
5
186
Margot SEGUIN
USO
1:00.540
11
5.
4
47
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
1:00.660
10
Race 61 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Selma POUTSMA
STB
53.990
25
2.
2
25
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
54.610
23
3.
3
49
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
56.600
22
4.
4
50
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
59.070
21
5.
5
126
Linda PULLES
STB
59.570
20
Race 62 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
53.310
35
2.
2
202
Aafke SOET
SCT
53.560
33
3.
3
175
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
53.820
32
4.
4
60
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
54.320
31
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
500
333
Best time
1.
202
Aafke SOET
SCT
68
3
2
2
53.560
2.
91
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
66
5
1
1
53.310
3.
175
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
64
6
3
3
53.820
4.
123
Selma POUTSMA
STB
58
7
5
1
53.990
5.
60
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
56
9
4
4
54.320
6.
49
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
45
13
7
3
56.600
7.
126
Linda PULLES
STB
42
16
9
5
59.570
8.
50
Linda DE GROOT
IJA
41
17
8
4
59.070
9.
6
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
34
19
11
2
1:00.020
10.
25
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
28
21
6
2
54.610
11.
124
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
STB
27
22
10
1
59.650
12.
186
Margot SEGUIN
USO
26
23
13
4
1:00.540
13.
153
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
25
23
12
3
1:00.340
14.
47
Esmée MESSEMAKER
IHCL
21
27
14
5
1:00.660
15.
173
Emilie DE WITTE
TNT
15
29
15
1
59.610
16.
40
Anouk TJEPKEMA
HVHW
4
34
17
3
1:03.730
17.
34
Isabel KLATT
ECO
3
35
16
2
1:02.840
18.
187
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
USO
3
34
18
-
19.
52
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1
37
19
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters