Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 1500 meter Men
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 98, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:40.168
Q
2.
2
78
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:40.291
Q
3.
3
41
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
2:54.072
4.
4
109
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
2:57.273
5.
5
20
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
3:11.782
Race 99, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
2:33.449
Q
2.
2
79
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:33.506
Q
3.
3
107
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2:35.802
4.
4
8
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
2:50.189
5.
5
19
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
3:22.002
6.
6
22
Mateusz PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
-
Race 100, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
2:31.791
Q
2.
2
40
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
2:31.888
Q
3.
3
187
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
2:43.560
4.
4
119
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2:52.529
5.
5
21
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
3:10.619
6.
6
108
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
3:26.482
Final 1500 meter Men
Race 107, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2:33.203
1
2.
2
187
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
2:33.470
3.
3
41
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
2:43.934
4.
4
8
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
2:51.395
5.
5
109
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
2:53.157
6.
6
21
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
2:59.144
7.
7
20
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
2:59.649
Race 108, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:26.029
34
2.
2
80
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
2:26.226
21
3.
3
79
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:26.329
13
4.
4
78
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:26.871
8
5.
5
40
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
2:27.245
5
6.
6
107
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2:41.642
3
7
77
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
DNS
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
81
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:26.029
2.
80
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
2
21
1|2
2:26.226
3.
79
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
3
13
2|3
2:26.329
4.
78
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
4
8
2|4
2:26.871
5.
40
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
5
5
2|5
2:27.245
6.
107
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
6
3
3|6
2:35.802
7.
77
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
DNS
1|NS
2:33.449
Final, Group 2
8.
119
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1
1
4|1
2:33.203
9.
187
Jakub BIELECKI
JUV
2
3|2
2:33.470
10.
41
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
3
3|3
2:43.934
11.
8
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
4
4|4
2:50.189
12.
109
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
5
4|5
2:53.157
13.
21
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
6
5|6
2:59.144
14.
20
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
7
5|7
2:59.649
Heats, Group 1
15.
19
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
5
5
3:22.002
16.
108
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
6
6
3:26.482
17.
22
Mateusz PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
6
6
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters