Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION COMPETITION - Budapest, Hungary - 25-26 September 2021
Heats 500 m WOMEN
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
47.059
2.
2
7
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
47.157
3.
3
10
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
47.332
4.
4
6
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
47.489
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
3
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
FTC
46.414
2.
2
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
46.471
3.
1
8
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
1:10.758
3
11
TOTH Eszter
FTC
DNS
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
45.699
2.
4
12
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
46.263
3.
2
9
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.400
4.
3
4
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
46.417
Semi Final 500 m WOMEN
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
46.395
2.
2
3
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
FTC
46.484
3.
1
9
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.580
4.
5
7
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
46.750
5.
4
5
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
46.891
Race 32, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
12
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
45.348
2.
1
2
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
45.390
3.
3
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
45.499
4.
5
8
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
46.574
5.
4
10
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
47.140
Final 500 m WOMEN
Race 35, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
6
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
47.047
2.
1
5
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
47.230
3.
2
10
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
47.358
Race 37, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
45.949
5
2.
3
9
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
46.153
3
3.
2
8
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
46.967
2
4.
4
7
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
47.153
1
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
46.034
34
2.
2
2
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
46.129
21
3.
4
3
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
FTC
46.202
13
4.
1
12
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
46.299
8
Distance Classification 500 m WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
4
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1
34
4|1|1
46.034
2.
2
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
2
21
1|2|2
45.390
3.
3
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
FTC
3
13
1|2|3
46.202
4.
12
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
4
8
2|1|4
45.348
Final, Group 2
5.
26
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1
5
2|3|1
45.499
6.
9
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2
3
3|3|2
46.153
7.
8
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
3
2
3|4|3
46.574
8.
7
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
4
1
2|4|4
46.750
Final, Group 3
9.
6
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1
4|1
47.047
10.
5
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2
1|5|2
46.891
11.
10
SCHONBORN Melinda
MTK
3
3|5|3
47.140
Heats, Group 1
11
TOTH Eszter
FTC
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters