Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 11-14 November 2010

Overall Classification JUN C LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
3. Danielle KHAN  GBR
4. Martina ANZELINI  AEV
5. Oliwia GAWLICA  AZS
6. Valentina ANZI  BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
2. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
3. Patricia TÓTH  SPSC
4. Francesca COMPAGNONI  ITA
5. Lois KLOOR  NED
6. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Bence BÉRES  SPSC
2. Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED
3. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
4. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  STKG
5. Boris FRANKOVIC  SVK
6. Jakub BOROWSKI  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
2. Ylenia TOTA  ITA
3. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
4. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
5. Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITA
6. Corinne CARNINI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Itzhak DE LAAT  NED
2. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
3. Mark PRINSEN  NED
4. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA
5. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
6. Billy SIMMS  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Felix SPIEGL  SLI
2. Marco GIORDANO  BOR
3. Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR
4. Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI
5. Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR
6. Alex VARNYÚ  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification NOVICES LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  BZK
2. Anna SEIDEL  EVD
3. Milada DOSLÁ  BZK
4. Kristýna SULCOVÁ  BZK
5. Sofia MARINELLI  BOR
6. Tina RIETZKE  EVD
Overall Classification
777 m | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification NOVICES MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Surendra VILLA  SES
2. Shaoang LIU  SPSC
3. Ben MCFARLANE  GBR
4. Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
5. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
6. Jack BURROWS  GBR
Overall Classification
777 m | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna FONTANA  FGP
2. Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICE
3. Szandra LAJTOS  SPSC
4. Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA
5. Alex STANLEY  GBR
6. Evita KRIEVANE  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Nicola RODIGARI  GSF
2. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
3. Jan Ebele VAN DER REE  NED
4. Rudy KOEK  NED
5. Björn POSTMA  NED
6. Hannes KRÖGER  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates