Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Malmo, Sweden - 18-20 January 2013
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 83     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:27.292Q
2.236 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:28.027Q
3.38 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL1:28.700 
4.161 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR1:29.487
5.556 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB1:41.562
 Race 84     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:29.997Q
2.323 Jon ELEY  GBR1:30.079Q
3.159 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:30.882 
4.250 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:31.192
 Race 85     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:32.829Q
2.21 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:35.160Q
3.112 Lasse WILMS  DEN1:36.399 
4.555 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:49.749
5.416 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA2:16.740
 Race 86     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Victor AN  RUS1:31.830Q
2.229 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:31.943Q
3.313 Alvaro PENA  ESP1:35.608 
4.122 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:51.929
 Race 87     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:30.284Q
2.243 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:30.315Q
3.44 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:30.824 
4.158 Mukerrem TOP  TUR1:31.736
 Race 88     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:29.726Q
2.131 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:29.980Q
3.227 Torsten KRĂ–GER  GER1:31.247 
4.460 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR1:31.334
 Race 89     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:28.994Q
2.520 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:29.356Q
3.334 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:30.026 
4.424 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:30.066
5.12 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:30.216
 Race 90     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:33.010Q
2.325 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:33.199Q
3.411 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:33.567 
4.17 Kiril PANDOV  BUL1:33.929


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers