HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Warsaw, Poland - 22-24 February 2013
 
Preliminaries 500 M Ladies
  16 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats)
 Race 64     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS48.130Q
2.76 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK48.463Q
3.55 Ieva HAINO  LAT50.724 
4.75 Deanna SEE  SIN56.531
 Race 65     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 Han XIAO  CHN46.012Q
2.39 Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA47.263Q
3.12 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL48.060 
4.48 Daria GONCHAROVA  KAZ48.785
 Race 66     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Sangjeong KONG  KOR46.172Q
2.65 Nikola MAZUR  POL46.730Q
3.11 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL47.983 
4.81 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR52.154
 Race 67     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN47.355Q
2.61 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED47.544Q
3.6 Natalia TSAULIKA  BLR49.440 
4.2 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT49.601
 Race 68     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Zsofia KONYA  HUN46.391Q
2.33 Anna SEIDEL  GER47.426Q
3.68 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU47.629 
4.62 Aafke SOET  NED47.728
 Race 69     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Emina MALAGICH  RUS47.907Q
2.34 Elisabeth WITT  GER49.247Q
3.8 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH49.684 
4.24 Natalija SMOGAR  CRO1:03.959
 Race 70     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS47.244Q
2.32 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA47.402Q
3.79 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR49.713 
4.58 Angeline Hui Theng CHAN  MAS1:03.721
 Race 71     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Yue LIN  CHN46.058Q
2.73 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS46.138Q
3.44 Toko NANRI  JPN46.497 
4.80 Vira-Nika KHOMENKO  UKR1:09.917
 Race 72     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA48.024Q
2.25 Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE48.257Q
3.85 April SHIN  USA48.347 
4.3 Karyna HRYSCHANKA  BLR50.720
 Race 73     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Alang KIM  KOR46.267Q
2.64 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL46.557Q
3.26 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE47.774 
4.7 Fatima OMERHODZIC  BIH56.364
 Race 74     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Geneve BELANGER  CAN46.448Q
2.49 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ47.880Q
3.9 Liliya DZHUSTROVA  BUL48.803 
4.22 Katarina BURIC  CRO50.410
 Race 75     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Audrey PHANEUF  CAN46.278Q
2.45 Kyoko TATSUMI  JPN48.536Q
3.56 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT49.153 
4.5 Katsiarina SKLIARENKA  BLR49.896
 Race 76     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU48.515Q
2.31 Margaux MAURICE  FRA50.412Q
3.23 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  CRO52.429 
4.27 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE1:03.521
 Race 77     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Ylenia TOTA  ITA47.781Q
2.63 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL47.998Q
3.60 Roza KOOYSTRA  NED48.264 
4.77 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK50.537
 Race 78     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Do Hee NOH  KOR47.113Q
2.15 Joanie GERVAIS  CAN47.527Q
3.69 Renata SZOCS  ROU47.943 
4.82 Lexi BURKHOLDER  USA48.338
5.21 Hsiao-Ying CHUNG  TPE48.423
 Race 79     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Yu Tong HAN  CHN46.063Q
2.42 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA47.413Q
3.47 Gulnur GANIYEVA  KAZ1:00.742 
4.83 Jacqueline CHEN  USA1:00.772


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports