Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Belgrade, Serbia - 9 January 2005
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Arianna FONTANA  ITA47.380
2.131 Yui SAKAI  JPN47.437
3.141 Jorien TER MORS  NED48.137
4.105 Daiana YANEVA  BUL55.645
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Tina GRASSOW  GER47.193
2.143 Anouk ZOUTENDIJK  NED48.790
3.125 Ekaterina STUKANOV  ISR49.016
4.116 Lucie TEPLA  CZE51.670
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Sun-Young PARK  KOR48.535
2.124 Elena PRIBYSH  ISR48.838
3.149 Olesya OSKINA  RUS48.935
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 JEON Ji-Soo  KOR47.598
2.122 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN47.733
3.134 Elena SKACHKOVA  KAZ50.992
4.114 Monika ZUNAC  CRO1:00.016
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN47.855
2.104 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR49.953
3.155 Simona TOMSIKOVA  SVK50.026
4.123 Vera KATSOV  ISR50.263
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Jessica GREGG  CAN46.999
2.161 Karolina REGUCKA  POL47.436
3.120 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN47.680
4.132 Olga LOPATKINA  KAZ48.992
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Ivanie BLONDIN  CAN48.284
2.150 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS48.989
3.147 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE  RSA50.862
4.151 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO52.434
 Race 30, Group 1     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Maria GARCIA  USA47.477
2.119 Julia RIEDEL  GER47.853
3.142 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED47.874
4.157 Yu-Ting HUANG  TPE48.888
 Race 31, Group 1     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 FENG Xue  CHN48.953
2.115 Lenka SNYDROVA  CZE50.752
3.154 Renata KARABOVA  SVK50.762
4.133 Elisoveta SIGULENKOVA  KAZ54.598
 Race 32, Group 1     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 JUNG Eun-Ju  KOR49.638
2.162 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL53.984
3.106 Galina MANOILOVA  BUL58.138
156 Tatiana ZIMOVÁ  SVKDQ
 Race 33, Group 1     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ayuko ITO  JPN47.506
2.118 Selina MUXEL  GER49.059
3.145 Kinga KOVACS II  ROU50.452
4.146 Melissa SNYMAN  RSA53.745
 Race 34, Group 1     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Catia BORRELLO  ITA49.404
2.153 Karin SCHMID  SUI50.594
3.165 Asja DUZEL  BIH1:08.808
140 Narangereo ODTSETGEG  MGLDQ
 Race 35, Group 1     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 SUN Linlin  CHN49.159
2.128 Brigitte MARCOZ  ITA49.788
3.102 Denise ALTMANN  AUT49.817
107 Evelina STANCHEVA  BULDQ
 Race 36, Group 1     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Yao YAO  CHN47.933
2.121 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN48.018
3.163 Malwina ZAWADA  POL48.892
4.138 Viktoria DERGACA  LAT51.052
 Race 37, Group 1     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Mika OZAWA  JPN48.473
2.160 Carly WILSON  USA49.247
3.144 Francesca JACKSON  NZL50.261
4.152 Patricija SLUGA  SLO54.809
 Race 38, Group 1     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Jade WHEELER  USA47.899
2.139 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT47.971
3.103 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR48.057
4.148 Ekaterina GULYAEVA  RUS48.129


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo