|
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Friday, 20 January 2017
10:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
10:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior D |
|
|
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
10:35 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:18 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:02 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
12:21 |
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior D |
|
|
|
12:37 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:52 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
14:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior C |
|
|
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
14:35 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:30 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:18 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
16:39 |
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior C |
|
|
|
17:01 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
17:16 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
17:51 |
|
|
|
End of Program |
|
|
|
Saturday, 21 January 2017
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
8:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior D |
|
|
|
8:20 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:35 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:15 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:55 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final |
7 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
10:15 |
|
|
Men Junior D 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior D |
|
|
|
10:31 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
10:46 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:31 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:45 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior C |
|
|
|
13:05 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:20 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:12 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:04 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final |
8 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
15:27 |
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Final |
8 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior C |
|
|
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
16:05 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:07 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
7 Races |
Results |
|
17:54 |
|
|
|
End of Program |
|
|
|
Sunday, 22 January 2017
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
8:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior D |
|
|
|
8:20 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
8:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior C |
|
|
|
8:40 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:55 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:41 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:36 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
11:37 |
|
|
Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior D |
|
|
|
11:49 |
|
|
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior D |
|
|
|
12:01 |
|
|
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
12:14 |
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior C |
|
|
|
12:28 |
|
|
|
Final Ceremony |
|
|
|
12:43 |
|
|
|
End of Program |
|
|
|
|