Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Wiktoria ZAK

Name: Wiktoria Zak
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS SZOSTKA Bialystok, Bialystok
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter26.15208/12/12Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 4
333 meter34.93822/11/14Bialystok POL4th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter46.54320/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:19.62014/11/15Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku - 1
1000 meter1:37.10006/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open
1500 meter2:34.61715/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4
3000 meter6:03.49618/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B LAD
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 14th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 5th
04/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenJUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 19th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 7th
09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorki Mlodsze
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandLadies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 22nd
22/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
46.54320/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.80422/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalQuarter Finals, group A 
47.01129/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
47.05317/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
47.13320/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.13924/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
47.25624/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.43805/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 4 
47.46715/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.49716/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
47.51316/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.57217/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.64724/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
47.72509/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
47.74402/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
47.83523/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.83923/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group DVideo
47.91327/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
47.91515/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
47.92402/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
47.95214/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.96427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
48.01127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.10615/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
48.20623/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group B 
48.28217/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
48.28529/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
48.38009/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
48.52504/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.59001/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
48.60704/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenQuarter Final, Group 2 
48.69101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
48.71401/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.86216/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 2 
49.03109/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
49.28412/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
49.80302/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
P20/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
 
777 meter
1:23.43410/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.10006/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:37.29006/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.19715/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:39.23625/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.44917/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.69517/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.02118/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.37816/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:41.75005/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.27023/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group B 
1:43.50903/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:44.01917/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:44.14724/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:44.18125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:44.81809/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:45.04713/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:45.79116/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:45.85720/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.08702/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.37815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:47.83730/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:49.66702/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:50.09113/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.27528/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.84209/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:50.88430/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.15216/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.24823/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalQuarter Finals, group A 
1:52.09224/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group D 
1:53.35128/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:57.02617/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 2 
2:00.00602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:02.48503/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.19901/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:39.55422/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group BVideo
2:41.95523/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:42.70210/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:43.24814/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:45.85216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:48.21823/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:48.58604/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:49.46304/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 4 
2:49.86501/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:52.38722/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group A 
2:52.89312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:55.17119/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:55.62527/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:56.82714/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:58.24314/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:59.34323/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
3:00.93929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:02.30529/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:02.43127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:06.53402/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
3:09.25402/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
3:11.14016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 2 
3:32.70812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
P04/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
P15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
6:03.49618/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:25.49409/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Marta Drumska, Sara Slizewska, Wiktoria Zak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.07305/01/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Hanna Sokolowska, Gabriela Topolska, Wiktoria Zak, Magdalena Zych)
4:31.70024/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Gabriela Topolska, Wiktoria Zak, Magdalena Zych)
4:32.83217/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystuk: Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska, Gabriela Topolska, Wiktoria Zak)
4:39.04122/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group A 
(Poland: Hanna Sokolowska, Gabriela Topolska, Wiktoria Zak, Magdalena Zych)
4:44.46414/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Poland: Hanna Sokolowska, Gabriela Topolska, Wiktoria Zak, Magdalena Zych)
YC21/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
(Juvenia Bialystok: Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska, Gabriela Topolska, Wiktoria Zak)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports