Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KAZIMIROVA, Katarina

Name: Kazimirova, Katarina
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 6 April 2006
Age: 10
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK20604200601
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter24.61530/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. kolo
333 meter36.43027/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia Cup
500 meter53.62302/04/16Presov SVKPO BEARINGS CUP 2016
777 meter1:17.32823/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:55.93806/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior E + F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloJunior E + F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   111 m: 18th,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st
10/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupJunior E + F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 m SF: 1st
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 32nd
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
19/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
111 meter
22.45002/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
24.57002/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 6 
 
222 meter
24.61530/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
25.22526/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
25.42408/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
25.49521/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
25.64621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
25.70001/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
25.94001/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
25.99608/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
26.00028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
26.04130/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
26.07928/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
26.15721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
26.36408/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
26.39926/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
26.40301/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
26.40830/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloSemi Final, Group 1 
26.57628/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
26.65528/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
26.87826/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.43027/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
36.67130/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
36.74817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
36.76703/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
36.79317/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
36.85603/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.90303/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
37.10109/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
37.16230/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloSemi Final, Group 1 
37.23402/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
37.24717/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
37.37226/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
37.45902/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
37.48010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
37.49122/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
37.55127/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
37.56627/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
37.59022/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
37.60119/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 1 
37.60203/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
37.84409/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
38.00526/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
38.13010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
38.14002/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
38.20010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
38.22224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
38.30727/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
38.36723/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
38.43427/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
38.50809/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
38.64119/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
38.88622/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
39.21727/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.07427/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
45.75230/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.81611/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
54.23618/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
54.67704/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
54.72521/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
54.89021/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
54.91127/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
55.24017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.25711/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
55.26006/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
55.29027/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
55.39107/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
55.40304/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
55.47011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
55.72219/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 1 
55.80007/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
55.89218/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
56.01003/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.29919/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
56.39424/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
56.39801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
56.54427/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.57803/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
56.60726/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
56.70201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
56.72011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
56.76501/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
57.08011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
57.08721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
57.41407/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.63524/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.80426/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.32823/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.65207/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.84812/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:27.51008/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5 
1:28.26225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.35512/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.21225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:29.28010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:29.55823/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:29.98516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:34.27616/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:55.93806/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.50406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5 
1:58.50210/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:02.76310/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:42.60311/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Katarina Kazimirova, Radovana Leskova, Vanesa Trusova)
3:46.68904/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Katarina Kazimirova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter