Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-5 (SAB-3) - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2017
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 286, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:28.913 
2.2146 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE1:33.288
3.3155 Diruba SIMSEK  TUR1:40.804
 Race 287, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Melike SELEN  TUR1:31.946 
2.252 Bianka PALKOVICS  MTK1:32.136
3.3156 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:46.096
4.4174 Daria ARTEMENKO  KIEV1:51.700
 Race 288, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Henriett CSASZI  MTK1:31.513 
2.2175 Iryna MANOKHINA  KIEV1:31.961
3.3145 Joline BATEZ  SWE1:45.099
4.474 Kinga KATONA  PSN-    
 Race 289, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:27.669 
2.239 Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE1:27.805
3.328 Linda POLIDOROVA  CZE1:28.301
4.4131 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:28.442
 Race 290, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:27.251 
2.281 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE1:27.379
3.3132 Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE1:27.510
4.4153 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:39.515
 Race 291, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE1:24.006 
2.297 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:24.216
3.3110 Kamila TYLMAN  POL1:25.354
4.493 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:27.256
 Race 292, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:23.781 
2.2107 Julia CIESLINSKA  POL1:23.826
3.3173 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV1:24.939
4.453 Dora SZIGETI  MTK1:31.018
 Race 293, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Flora DOBRAN  MTK1:19.152 
2.277 Lili OZSVATH  SZKE1:19.525
3.394 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:19.715
4.4141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:19.780
 Race 294, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:17.39534 
2.2126 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  PET1:17.84821
3.3118 Katalin ALBERT  ROU1:19.23813
4.4125 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET1:20.8968


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Maplez