Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KUBOK ROSSII - 1 - Moscow, Russia - 21-24 September 2011
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
29
Evgeny KOZULIN
NNO
68
8
1
1
6
2:22.730
2.
78
Ruslan ZAKHAROV
KLI
55
11
2
8
1
2:16.690
3.
20
Vladimir GRIGOREV
KLI
29
14
4
2
8
2:21.790
4.
77
Semen ELISTRATOV
UFA
21
11
3
4
4
2:16.780
5.
79
Vyacheslav KURGINYAN
KLI
21
15
6
7
2
2:21.970
6.
82
Pavel RYBAKOV
RYB
13
17
9
3
5
2:22.620
7.
48
Sergey PRANKEVICH
OMS
13
36
19
14
3
2:41.290
8.
76
Dmitry MYASNIKOV
UFA
5
18
5
6
7
2:27.280
9.
43
Vladimir KUZOVNIKOV
NOV
5
28
13
5
10
2:23.800
10.
21
Gennady MOSENETS
KLI
36
11
16
9
2:18.050
11.
92
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
SMO
38
12
10
16
2:26.800
12.
58
Alexander BUBNOV
PEN
40
16
13
11
2:43.490
13.
42
Andrey MIKHASIOV
NOV
45
8
9
28
2:25.120
14.
75
Timur ZAKHAROV
UFA
48
10
11
27
2:23.280
15.
93
Alexander SHUBEKIN
SMO
48
17
12
19
2:29.220
16.
32
Aleksander KOVAL
NNO
50
14
23
13
2:21.540
17.
89
Kirill BUYANOV
KOL
53
21
15
17
2:31.020
18.
12
Denis ARLIMOV
MOS
61
18
19
24
2:31.880
19.
33
Aleksey KOROBOV
NNO
62
15
17
30
2:30.520
20.
50
Konstantin SCHERBAKOV
OMS
63
25
18
20
2:38.050
21.
86
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RYB
65
22
22
21
2:33.290
22.
85
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RYB
67
29
24
14
2:39.690
23.
60
Artem AYRANETYAN
PEN
76
30
21
25
2:32.540
24.
94
Vyacheslav SELEZNEV
SMO
77
31
32
14
2:34.720
25.
59
Artem MISHUKOV
PEN
82
28
25
29
2:27.170
26.
23
Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV
KLI
87
34
35
18
2:39.590
27.
84
Mikhail STAROSTIN
RYB
88
32
33
23
2:33.560
28.
31
Nikita VOTYAKOV
NNO
99
26
34
39
2:33.200
29.
90
Pavel PAPILIN
KOL
100
20
58
22
2:28.680
30.
35
Ruslan RAGIMOV
NNO
100
44
30
26
2:36.320
31.
44
Iliya ILYINYKH
NOV
101
23
20
58
2:35.000
32.
68
Denis KLIMOV
PET
101
24
26
51
2:47.510
33.
19
Maksim BARANOVSKIY
KLI
106
41
29
36
2:47.840
34.
91
Pavel GAVRILOV
KOL
107
43
31
33
2:32.730
35.
74
Dmitry MIGUNOV
UFA
108
38
58
12
2:43.440
36.
38
Denis MALKOV
NNO
108
37
27
44
2:41.830
37.
11
Alexander PAVLOV
MOS
116
47
28
41
2:41.130
38.
51
Mikhail GERASIMOV
OMS
117
40
42
35
2:44.570
39.
36
Sergey KUDRIYA
NNO
119
50
38
31
2:48.600
40.
88
Pavel BITSULYA
KOL
122
27
37
58
2:39.490
41.
34
Petr PROSOLENKO
NNO
122
35
40
47
2:36.640
42.
22
Mikhail YEMELIN
KLI
122
48
36
38
2:45.160
43.
30
Kirill SHASHIN
NNO
123
7
58
58
2:17.160
44.
70
Mikhail LAVEYKIN
PET
123
33
45
45
2:39.160
45.
13
Sergey VOYNOV
MOS
126
36
58
32
2:36.240
46.
69
Dmitriy NIKITIN
PET
133
52
39
42
2:39.740
47.
39
Isha YUNANOV
NNO
133
46
41
46
2:41.070
48.
96
Denis BAKHAROVSKIY
PET
135
58
43
34
49.
16
Kirill VORONIN
MOS
135
39
48
48
2:40.820
50.
71
Artem VOLOCHAN
PET
137
53
44
40
2:41.310
51.
87
Ivan DENISOV
MAE
137
42
46
49
2:30.700
52.
83
Iliya KNYAZEV
RYB
145
58
50
37
53.
52
Andrey CHERNOV
OMS
146
45
51
50
2:37.660
54.
37
Aleksey BALYUK
NNO
147
55
49
43
2:46.860
55.
72
Alexander SHARISHOV
PET
149
49
47
53
2:47.120
56.
15
Aleksey TOMILOV
MOS
158
54
52
52
2:43.250
57.
14
Roman DOLGOV
MOS
162
51
53
58
2:38.330
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters