Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2014
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1500500100015SFBest time
1.154 Artem KOZLOV  RUS84912242:21.693
2.146 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS761034122:25.714
3.153 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS6819231312:21.062
4.131 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED521541552:26.603
5.149 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS301976332:26.132
6.147 Artem DENISOV  RUS162367462:26.475
7.151 Daniil EIBOG  RUS83315562:29.612
8.136 Mylan ELZINK  NED75553672:16.803
9.105 Matteo PEDRANZ  ITA144191082:29.887
10.64 Felix SPIEGL  GER159833112:16.713
11.169 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS164298202:23.459
12.60 Tom RIETZKE  GER41911142:30.965
13.140 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED47171492:25.786
14.13 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL481016152:17.815
15.11 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL582613122:31.338
16.31 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR592022102:31.255
17.57 Tobias PIETSCH  GER621615242:29.473
18.104 Leonardo PALLA  ITA64329162:33.530
19.71 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR651221252:27.068
20.15 Klaudio NASRI  BUL651326192:23.057
21.66 Niclas WENDLER  GER671128212:25.340
22.9 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL702817182:20.634
23.20 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  ICE722518222:29.309
24.94 Marco GIORDANO  ITA762212352:23.314
25.96 Milan GRUGNI  ITA792420282:28.455
26.2 Kyle AERENS  BEL823019262:28.752
27.37 Florian BECKER  GER822329232:27.455
28.117 Francesco TESCARI  ITA841824352:27.107
29.103 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR842123332:19.651
30.143 Siebren TIEMERSMA  NED922727312:32.884
31.61 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR943325292:34.045
32.3 Jens ALMEY  BEL951437372:21.532
33.46 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER983935172:22.084
34.29 Anthony CAST  GBR993530272:31.360
35.128 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1023431302:23.288
36.56 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC1043134322:29.789
37.86 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR109363234
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro