Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH

Name: Moritz Schlegelmilch
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015

Personal records:
222 meter25.28711/02/07Dresden GERBestenermittlung Jun.D-E-F
333 meter33.27127/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter43.20218/10/13Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:13.39927/03/11Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany Juniors
1000 meter1:30.52502/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup Junioren
1500 meter2:27.75711/11/11Bormio ITA20th Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2014/2015:
11/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHerren LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 15th,   1500 m: 13th
24/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 14th
06/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 33rd
22/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHerren LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 7th
09/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2014/2015:
500 meter
44.47822/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
44.67425/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 3 
44.99811/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
45.00522/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
45.16622/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
45.29125/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 5 
45.32225/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.45307/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
45.46025/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
45.47710/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupSemi Finals, Group 2 
45.69609/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
46.05910/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
55.27011/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe C 
1:05.80711/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
 
1000 meter
1:32.80908/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.02723/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
1:35.29611/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupSemi Finals, Group 2 
1:37.14611/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 3 
1:38.20223/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:39.39426/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 5 
1:41.45525/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:43.22210/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:44.65712/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:46.16426/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:28.18024/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:30.06624/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 2 
2:32.01309/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
2:33.63124/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
2:34.04506/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:45.49322/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
2:46.16811/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:48.66209/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa CupFinal, Group 2Video
2:48.97522/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:53.79311/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe C 
 
3000 meter relay
4:15.93209/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Germany 2: Florian Becker, Patrick Pawasserat, Moritz Schlegelmilch, Niclas Wendler)
4:24.44122/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
(ETR: Moritz Kreuseler, Adrian Lüdtke, Moritz Schlegelmilch, Nic Schreiber)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo