Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 23-25 January 2015
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 66     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Russia  RUS6:55.532Q
 61Semen ELISTRATOV
 62Vladimir GRIGOREV
 63Dmitry MIGUNOV
 64Ruslan ZAKHAROV
2.10 Great Britain  GBR6:59.427Q
 23Jon ELEY
 24Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 25Billy SIMMS
 27Jack WHELBOURNE
3.11 Ukraine  UKR7:13.353q
 74Serhiy LIFYRENKO
 75Dmytro POLTAVETS
 76Artem KHMELIVSKYI
 77Oleksandr ZHELTONOG
4.12 Turkey  TUR-    
 69Menderes EREN
 70Serdar ILTIR
 71Selim TANRIKULU
 72Firat YARDIMCI
 Race 67     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Netherlands  NED6:54.908Q
 49Daan BREEUWSMA
 51Sjinkie KNEGT
 52Freek VAN DER WART
 53Adwin SNELLINK
2.14 France  FRA6:56.153Q
 18Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 19Thibaut FAUCONNET
 21Sébastien LEPAPE
 22Tristan NAVARRO
3.15 Germany  GER6:57.357q
 29Hannes KRÖGER
 30Torsten KRÖGER
 31Christoph SCHUBERT
 32Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
16 Belarus  BLRP
 4Aliaksandr ARLOU
 6Yauheni RYZHOU
 7Maksim SIARHEYU
 8Aliaksandr VOLKAU
 Race 68     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Hungary  HUN6:53.439Q
 34BURJÁN Csaba
 35KNOCH Viktor
 36LIU Shaoang
 37LIU Shaolin Sandor
2.18 Italy  ITA6:57.543Q
 40Yuri CONFORTOLA
 41Tommaso DOTTI
 42Massimo GURINI
 43Nicola RODIGARI
3.19 Poland  POL7:19.677 
 55Adam FILIPOWICZ
 57Wojciech KAMIENSKI
 58Szymon WILCZYK
 59Bartosz KONOPKO
4.20 Bulgaria  BUL-    
 9Dimitar GEORGIEV
 10Klaudio NASRI
 11Tsvetan TSANKOV
 12Daniel ZASTRYGOV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro