Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 6-8 February 2015
 
Rep Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 124     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Adam CALLISTER  USA1:27.933Q
2.101 Pierre BODA  AUS1:28.125Q
3.129 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:28.148 
4.205 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:33.395
 Race 125     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Casey MULLARKEY  USA1:31.207Q
2.171 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:31.434Q
3.137 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:31.665 
4.106 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:31.784
 Race 126     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 WU Dajing  CHN1:35.407Q
2.217 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:35.520Q
3.169 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:35.817 
4.113 Klaudio NASRI  BUL1:37.450
5.204 Serdar ILTIR  TUR1:37.699
 Race 127     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Thibaut CROLET  FRA1:32.664Q
2.143 Hannes KRÖGER  GER1:32.932Q
3.104 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:33.156 
4.183 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:35.510
188 Adwin SNELLINK  NEDP
 Race 128     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:32.480Q
2.164 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN1:32.904Q
3.191 Rafal GRYCNER  POL1:33.007 
4.158 Massimo GURINI  ITA1:33.334
5.202 Inan EREN  TUR1:34.302
 Race 129     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:30.764Q
2.155 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:30.983Q
3.109 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:31.059 
4.112 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:31.425
154 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  INDDNS
 Race 130     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:28.195Q
2.181 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:28.726Q
3.136 Jon ELEY  GBR1:28.968 
4.173 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:30.033
5.210 Mykyta SOKOLOV  UKR1:32.796
 Race 131     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:31.050Q
2.110 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:31.277Q
3.134 Thibaut MELINE  FRA1:31.426 
4.192 Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL1:32.704
5.209 Stanislav OMELCHENKO  UKR1:34.250


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec