Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 6-8 February 2015
 
Rep Heats 1500 m (2) Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 208     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED2:27.967Q
2.161 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN2:28.007Q
3.217 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA2:28.273Q
4.106 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:29.123 
5.170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:29.268
6.191 Rafal GRYCNER  POL2:31.884
 Race 209     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:38.615Q
2.187 Mark PRINSEN  NED2:38.709Q
3.152 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN2:39.229Q
4.204 Serdar ILTIR  TUR2:40.966 
5.172 Kuandyk SULEYMENOV  KAZ-    ADV
145 Tom RIETZKE  GERP
 Race 210     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN2:26.182Q
2.130 Thibaut CROLET  FRA2:26.276Q
3.135 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR2:27.614Q
4.202 Inan EREN  TUR2:29.630 
5.209 Stanislav OMELCHENKO  UKR2:30.082
105 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BELP
 Race 211     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Cole KRUEGER  USA2:20.205Q
2.129 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA2:20.351Q
3.147 BÉRES Bence  HUN2:20.440Q
4.112 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:20.886 
5.208 Artem KHMELIVSKYI  UKR2:26.144
206 Firat YARDIMCI  TURP
 Race 212     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ2:20.301Q
2.143 Hannes KRÖGER  GER2:20.431Q
3.192 Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL2:21.123Q
4.113 Klaudio NASRI  BUL2:21.757 
5.110 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:54.125
6.181 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT3:01.353ADV
154 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  INDDNS
 Race 213     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Adwin SNELLINK  NED2:25.807Q
2.101 Pierre BODA  AUS2:25.963Q
3.148 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN2:26.084Q
4.138 Billy SIMMS  GBR2:26.112 
5.158 Massimo GURINI  ITA2:26.554
6.111 Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR2:33.096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer