Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Girls
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.391Q
2.256 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.538Q
3.380 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS47.674 
4.4102 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS48.194
5.566 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS48.307
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS48.003Q
2.274 Sabrina ALIMOVA  RUS49.173Q
3.3106 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS57.223ADV
4.478 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:03.531
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Elena SEREGINA  RUS46.778Q
2.281 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.155Q
3.377 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.522q
4.453 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS48.954
5.587 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS51.087
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS46.760Q
2.283 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.852Q
3.358 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS48.180 
4.469 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS48.183
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS46.806Q
2.267 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUS46.902Q
3.3108 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS47.191q
4.461 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.635
5.589 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS50.508
 Race 38, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS46.465Q
2.2104 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS47.256Q
3.352 Olga BOKOVA  RUS47.871 
4.4109 Elizaveta BOGATCHEVA  RUS50.516
5.588 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS-    
 Race 39, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.450Q
2.272 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS47.553Q
3.368 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS48.472 
4.475 Elena EGOROVA  RUS48.796
5.5105 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS48.976
 Race 40, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.224Q
2.284 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS47.679Q
3.360 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS47.794 
4.465 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.091
5.573 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS49.944
 Race 41, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS46.945Q
2.2101 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS48.131Q
3.386 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS50.575 
4.464 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:06.659


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport