Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior Girls
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:38.200 
2.2106 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:38.288
3.368 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS1:38.982
4.487 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:39.589
5.553 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:40.751
 Race 96, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:36.712 
2.260 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.846
3.3108 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:37.718
4.488 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:38.776
5.565 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:39.041
 Race 97, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:40.192 
2.280 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:40.418
3.374 Sabrina ALIMOVA  RUS1:41.960
4.461 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:42.004
5.5102 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS1:43.304
6.673 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:44.516
 Race 98, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:37.164 
2.2105 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS1:39.776
3.359 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS1:41.287
4.466 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:43.813
5.555 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:44.906
684 Rozalina TCHAN  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:41.604Q
2.279 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:41.695Q
3.352 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:41.733 
4.463 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:42.003
5.5103 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:42.469
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:34.485Q
2.270 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:34.612Q
3.356 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:35.756 
4.469 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:37.033
5.578 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:39.579
 Race 105, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:38.334Q
2.257 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.495Q
3.364 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:38.629 
4.481 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:40.084
5.577 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.670Q
2.272 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:39.839Q
3.3101 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:40.220 
4.467 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUS1:41.490
5.576 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:06.792


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo