Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.2 - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 October 2017
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 29, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:42.996
2.2170 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:45.261
3.332 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:46.841
4.493 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS2:51.498
5.563 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:56.977
6.692 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS3:00.069
7.764 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS3:02.716
 Race 30, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:43.635
2.291 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS2:43.827
3.394 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:43.899
4.446 Ekaterina EVTIKHOVA  RUS2:51.117
5.529 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:51.179
6.6135 Valeriya TIMOFEYEVA  RUS3:00.060
730 Viktoria DUDINA  RUSP
 Race 31, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:48.611
2.278 Anna ANDREYEVSKAYA  RUS2:50.948
3.323 Anastasia MAKAROVA  RUS2:57.910
4.473 Marina SOLDATOVA  RUS3:05.726
5.547 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS3:05.868
6.662 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS3:06.648
 Race 32, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS2:44.953
2.231 Natalia PLUGINA  RUS2:45.576
3.328 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:47.057
4.426 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:56.248
5.527 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS3:10.380
648 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUSP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:43.263Q
2.225 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:43.544 
3.3100 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS2:44.785
4.4137 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:45.576
5.574 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:45.645
6.619 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS-    
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:35.078Q
2.2109 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:36.510 
3.345 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:37.033ADV
4.4136 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:37.062
5.577 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:37.950
6.6138 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:45.877
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:32.574Q
2.279 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:32.576 
3.3101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:33.264
4.4139 Marina SEMENOVA  RUS2:40.090
5.520 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS2:43.675
6.672 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:54.112


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership