Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.101 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN2327781162:19.222
2.102 William DANDJINOU  CAN1849692432:20.632
3.103 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED17677113622:19.215
4.104 Sven ROES  NED15603167812:26.138
5.105 Arye RICHARDS  CAN124943326252:24.050
6.106 Alexis MARCEAU  CAN121952843212:22.202
7.107 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CAN942024101042:23.502
8.108 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN615333117152:22.046
9.109 Keil HILLIS  CAN580844155242:26.490
10.110 Matej PEDERSON  CAN578834813132:23.278
11.111 Niall TREACY  GBR573235161182:23.605
12.112 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN544173657102:23.204
13.113 Félix PIGEON  CAN5049371312122:24.017
14.114 Manuel FALARDEAU  CAN49695193392:23.378
15.115 Émilien BLACKBURN  CAN463675525452:20.213
16.116 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN406447209182:21.998
17.117 Hugo BOSMA  NED3145561216282:20.598
18.118 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED3120100347
19.119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR3096511817162:28.194
20.120 Vincent BÉDARD  CAN2214833735112:25.940
21.121 Philippe DAUDELIN  CAN2111682215312:23.698
22.122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN2013683120172:24.142
23.123 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL1961743327142:24.540
24.124 Teun BOER  NED1860672418252:23.667
25.125 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN1826961456262:23.561
26.126 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  CAN1795711932202:22.805
27.127 Brendan YAMADA  CAN1572722921222:22.099
28.128 Niels KINGMA  NED155010914362:24.905
29.129 Samuel GREEN  CAN1537732529192:24.046
30.130 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CAN1305843819272:23.595
31.131 William SOHIER  CAN126310617312:26.995
32.132 Ethan TREACY  GBR1227792722302:20.154
33.133 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED1146912345232:23.807
34.134 Neithan THOMAS  CAN6801103026542:24.073
35.135 Sean MCANUFF  IRL5101082842382:20.295
36.136 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA5061145128352:23.051
37.137 Alexandre NOEL  CAN4581123224562:23.457
38.138 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA3991143646322:25.594
39.139 Lukas MACDONALD  CAN3911184030482:25.054
40.140 Nicolas LABORDE  COL3861153447342:24.951
41.141 Caleb PARK  USA3421264453292:26.148
42.142 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA2931183940392:24.138
43.143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED266133564433
44.144 Wesley PARK  USA2571305538372:29.662
45.145 Thomas SIMPKIN  CAN2541285023552:24.423
46.146 Jonathan GRAJALES  CAN2431303551442:22.412
47.147 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR2271274739412:26.604
48.148 Danik LAMOTHE  CAN214135563742
49.149 Seung-Min KWON  USA2121294148402:22.848
50.150 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA1941395236512:26.492
51.151 Braeden PICEK  CAN1881314243462:25.646
52.152 Arthur CHEUNG  USA1421404350472:25.388
53.153 David SEAL  CAN1321435341492:32.595
54.154 Alexis ALLARD  CAN1121474549532:26.362
55.155 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1081515454432:26.782
56.156 Noah HYUN  CAN971504852502:27.666
57.157 Hudson HALLING  USA881554657522:28.520
58.158 Jacob LAEKAS-HAMEDER  CAN52104495502:27.612
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports