Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Heats 500 meter Men
13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 82, Group 2 (1 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.71
Q
2.
2
67
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
45.24
3
3.
3
92
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
45.46
1
4.
4
134
Danila MOKIN
RUS
45.90
1
5.
5
99
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
47.99
1
Race 83, Group 2 (2 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
43.11
Q
2.
2
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
44.05
3.
3
113
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
44.43
1
4.
4
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
44.71
1
5.
5
125
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
46.49
1
Race 84, Group 2 (3 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
44.37
Q
2.
2
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
44.48
?
3.
3
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
44.61
1
4.
4
119
Dmitrii SEMENOV
RUS
45.02
1
5.
5
86
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
49.08
1
Race 85, Group 2 (4 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
44.71
Q
2.
2
76
Artem BABAEV
RUS
44.90
3.
3
64
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
45.71
1
4.
4
115
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
46.84
1
5.
5
85
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
47.21
1
Race 86, Group 2 (5 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
44.65
Q
2.
2
72
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
45.43
1
2.
3
79
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
45.43
4
4.
4
95
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
45.70
1
5.
5
129
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
46.18
1
Race 87, Group 2 (6 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
44.55
Q
2.
2
80
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
44.87
3.
3
53
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
47.84
1
4.
4
104
Roman FILIPPOV
RUS
48.87
1
5.
5
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
50.27
1
Race 88, Group 2 (7 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
2.
2
112
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
44.00
3.
3
60
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
45.62
1
4.
4
77
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
48.02
1
5.
5
103
Mark POTAPOV
RUS
48.52
1
Race 89, Group 2 (8 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
44.74
Q
2.
2
82
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
45.27
1
3.
3
98
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
45.49
1
4.
4
94
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
46.68
1
5.
5
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
-
1
Race 90, Group 2 (9 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
45.24
Q
2.
2
120
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
46.18
1
3.
3
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
54.99
ADV
4
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
P
1
Race 91, Group 2 (10 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
43.84
Q
2.
2
63
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
45.55
2
3.
3
101
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
45.74
1
4.
4
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
-
1
Race 92, Group 2 (11 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
44.34
Q
2.
2
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
45.27
5
3.
3
102
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
46.37
1
4.
4
122
Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV
RUS
47.27
1
Race 93, Group 2 (12 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
44.37
Q
2.
2
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
44.62
3.
3
111
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
45.34
1
4.
4
65
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
46.87
1
Race 94, Group 2 (13 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
44.93
Q
2.
2
110
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
45.18
6
3.
3
93
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
45.40
1
4.
4
124
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
45.81
1
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 95, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
42.37
24
Q
2.
2
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.55
Q
3.
3
100
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
43.18
4.
4
80
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
43.87
5.
5
97
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:03.16
Race 96, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.46
Q
2.
2
108
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
42.68
Q
3.
3
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
43.21
4.
4
121
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
44.58
5.
5
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
44.81
Race 97, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
42.27
Q
2.
2
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
42.99
Q
3.
3
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
43.18
4.
4
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
44.27
5.
5
110
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
46.87
Race 98, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
42.24
Q
2.
2
128
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
42.49
Q
3.
3
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
43.30
4.
4
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
44.24
5.
5
111
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
45.46
Race 99, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
43.11
Q
2.
2
123
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
43.30
Q
3.
3
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
43.74
4.
4
112
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
44.55
5.
5
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
-
Race 100, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
43.05
Q
2.
2
56
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.24
Q
3.
3
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.43
4.
4
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
44.40
5.
5
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
59.65
Race 101, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
42.43
23
Q
2.
2
133
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.78
Q
3.
3
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
42.99
4.
4
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
43.14
5.
5
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
45.49
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters