Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:28.81Q
2.2132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:29.05Q
3.370 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:29.34
4.4114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:29.78
5.589 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:33.96
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:28.46Q
2.257 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:28.68Q
3.3127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:28.96
4.4106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.05
5.588 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:32.49
 Race 166, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:29.71Q
2.2133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:29.90Q
3.360 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:31.11 
4.490 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:39.71
5.5107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    
 Race 167, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:29.99Q
2.256 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:30.49Q
3.3123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:30.71 
4.466 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:33.05
5.575 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:37.46
 Race 168, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:33.81Q
2.287 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:34.11Q
3.3130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:35.05 
4.4113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:35.27
5.574 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:36.14
 Race 169, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:35.46Q
1.283 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:35.46Q
3.358 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:35.64 
4.4117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:36.74
5.576 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:37.37
 Race 170, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:36.68Q
2.262 Egor POKALO  RUS1:36.90Q
3.3131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:38.34 
4.4109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:42.55
5.573 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:54.65
  12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 171, Group 2     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:35.99Q
2.263 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:37.083 
3.398 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:37.271
4.4120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:37.931
5.595 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS1:38.741
 Race 172, Group 2     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:36.55Q
2.254 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:37.27ADV
3.397 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:37.811
4.494 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS1:39.401
579 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUSP1
 Race 173, Group 2     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:35.90Q
2.265 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:36.275
3.372 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:36.491
4.486 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:40.431
5.5115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS-    1
 Race 174, Group 2     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:32.78Q
2.291 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:33.02
3.393 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:34.241
4.4103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS1:40.051
5.584 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:46.241
 Race 175, Group 2     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:32.52Q
2.261 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:32.71
3.3112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:33.781
4.4119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS1:34.181
5.577 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1:35.491
 Race 176, Group 2     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:30.99Q
2.271 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:32.62
3.3101 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:33.021
4.4134 Danila MOKIN  RUS1:33.871
5.585 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:45.901
 Race 177, Group 2     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:32.90Q
2.2129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:33.37 
3.380 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:33.581
4.4124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:35.431
5.553 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:40.341
 Race 178, Group 2     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:32.81Q
2.290 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:33.40
3.364 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:33.651
4.476 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:34.621
5.5125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS1:34.901
 Race 179, Group 2     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:32.58Q
2.274 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:34.886
3.3116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:35.621
4118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUSP1
592 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUSP1
 Race 180, Group 2     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:35.05Q
2.282 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:35.274 
3.3113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:35.782
4.467 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1:37.371
5.5121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS-    1
 Race 181, Group 2     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:31.68Q
2.273 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:32.58
3.3110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1:33.781
4.4102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:33.931
5.5104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS-    1
 Race 182, Group 2     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:33.52Q
2.255 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:34.11 
3.399 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS1:34.931
4.4122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS1:37.581
5.5107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:39.181


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport