Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:25.55Q
2.2131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:26.27 
3.355 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:26.46
4.4117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:27.52ADV
5.585 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:30.14
6.6120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:30.52
7109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUSP1
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:26.09Q
2.282 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:27.08 
3.3115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:27.30
4.490 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:27.62
5.5107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:28.11
6.665 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:30.18
7.777 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:33.62
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:21.33Q
2.291 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:21.79
3.358 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:24.66
4.4125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS2:26.96
5.586 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:33.14
6.6129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:43.26
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:25.99Q
2.262 Egor POKALO  RUS2:26.14 
3.383 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:26.49
4.4130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:27.21
5.572 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:30.49
6.6118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:32.18
7.794 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS2:32.40
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:24.71Q
2.261 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:26.05
3.384 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:26.21
4.4116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:28.71
5.574 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:28.90
6.6112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:34.05
7.795 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS2:40.05
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:23.34Q
2.2123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:23.74
3.3106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:27.08
4.498 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS2:27.24
5.554 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:30.71
6.692 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:30.99
7.767 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS2:33.52
 Race 15, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:22.05Q
2.270 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:22.40
3.397 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:24.55
4.4100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:24.78
5.5122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS2:26.02
6.666 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:27.40
7.7110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS2:29.08
 Race 16, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:27.65Q
2.2126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:28.65 
3.3114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:28.87
4.479 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:29.18
5.5124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:31.58
6.6102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:34.18
7.7119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS2:35.93
 Race 17, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:25.99Q
2.2132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:26.18 
3.363 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:29.30
4.480 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:30.30
5.576 Artem BABAEV  RUS2:32.93
6.653 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:41.18
 Race 18, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:27.81Q
2.2113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:29.11 
3.371 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:29.34
4.460 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:32.46
5.5111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS2:33.21
6.6134 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:34.49
7.7103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS2:44.34
 Race 19, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:22.93Q
2.289 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:23.65
3.3121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:23.84
4.499 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS2:30.78
5.5135 Denis KHORZOV  RUS2:33.08
6.693 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS-    
7.7101 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUSP1
 Race 20, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:22.84Q
2.2108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:23.21
3.3127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:26.55
4.473 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:28.40
5.564 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:30.81
6.688 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:35.27
7.7104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS2:55.14


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo