Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS41.57Q
2.235 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS41.88Q
3.36 Egor POKALO  RUS43.02 
4.445 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.29
5.557 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.40
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.88Q
2.266 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.12Q
3.317 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.20 
4.42 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.33
5.511 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS47.64
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS41.69Q
2.236 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS41.74Q
3.320 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.54ADV
4.49 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS44.15
555 Semen ILINSKII  RUSP
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.41Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS42.57Q
3.33 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS43.01
4.460 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS44.01
5.530 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS-    
 Race 82, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.48Q
2.268 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.68Q
3.344 Nil KABIROV  RUS42.87
4.44 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.09
5.519 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.95
 Race 83, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.22Q
2.261 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.68Q
3.364 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS44.64 
4.431 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45.42
5.546 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS-    
 Race 84, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS42.11Q
2.267 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.31Q
3.314 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.40
4.410 Denis NIKITIN  RUS42.84
5.539 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.34
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Egor POKALO  RUS42.86Q
2.258 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.00Q
3.363 Danila VOLKOV  RUS44.15 
416 Danil SERKEZ  RUSDNS
541 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUSDNF
 Race 93, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.10Q
2.247 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS44.36Q
3.351 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.50 
4.434 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS46.91
5.57 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS-    
 Race 94, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS43.32Q
2.250 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.85Q
3.321 Artem BABAEV  RUS43.90 
4.442 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS45.77
5.511 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS47.96
 Race 95, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.58Q
2.219 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS43.69Q
3.32 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.72
4.433 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS-    
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
 Race 96, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.83Q
2.254 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS44.06Q
3.39 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS44.25
4.465 Egor ANDREEV  RUS47.03
5.523 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS-    
 Race 97, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.34Q
2.218 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS43.40Q
3.310 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.55 
4.438 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS43.60
5.548 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS44.75
 Race 98, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.52Q
2.245 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.74Q
3.327 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS43.91 
4.426 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.09
5.532 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS44.57
 Race 99, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS42.98Q
2.24 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.10Q
3.359 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS45.24 
4.425 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS46.19
5.540 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS-    
 Race 100, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS43.61Q
2.215 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS43.69Q
3.370 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS43.75 
4.460 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS43.98
5.528 Maxim SALOV  RUS44.27


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport