Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:36.17Q
2.217 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:36.36Q
3.360 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:36.55 
4.430 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:36.73
5.528 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:38.34
 Race 141, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Egor POKALO  RUS1:36.44Q
2.231 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:36.58Q
3.351 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:37.21 
4.421 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:38.36
 Race 142, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:32.85Q
2.220 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:33.01Q
3.311 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:34.15
4.447 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:34.25
5.541 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS1:35.06
 Race 143, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:33.08Q
2.238 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:33.29Q
3.363 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:33.61
4.423 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1:38.97
567 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUSP
 Race 144, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:34.50Q
2.244 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:34.60Q
3.326 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:34.97 
4.410 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:35.10
 Race 145, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.25Q
2.250 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:32.52Q
3.339 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:33.09
4.445 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:33.65
5.58 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:33.87
 Race 146, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.44Q
2.270 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:31.76Q
3.315 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:31.95
4.440 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:32.20
5.59 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1:35.17
 Race 147, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:29.90Q
2.235 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.01Q
3.327 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:30.86
4.47 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:33.41
 Race 148, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:37.12Q
2.214 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:37.29Q
3.364 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:37.43 
4.42 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:37.58
5.533 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:42.02
 Race 149, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:33.40Q
2.261 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:34.06Q
3.34 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:34.16 
4.442 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS1:36.35
5.516 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:40.39
 Race 150, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:29.91Q
2.23 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:30.12Q
3.332 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:31.35
4.454 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1:32.88
5.548 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:33.39
 Race 151, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:33.34Q
2.253 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:33.68Q
3.319 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:33.75
4.465 Egor ANDREEV  RUS1:39.64
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:39.85
 Race 152, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:37.52Q
2.25 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:37.66Q
3.355 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:38.19 
4.459 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:39.39
5.525 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS-    
 Race 153, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:30.06Q
2.266 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:30.17Q
3.334 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:36.69 
4.418 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro