Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 21, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:41.21020 
2.258 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:41.84016
3.380 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:42.02012
4.461 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS2:44.6808
5.569 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:44.6804
 Race 22, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:33.81021 
2.279 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:34.79017
3.350 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS2:35.02013
4.467 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:35.2409
5.591 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS2:35.4605
6.664 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:39.6801
7.746 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    1
 Race 23, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:35.08022 
2.263 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:35.49018
3.366 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:35.99014
4.472 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:36.18010
5.590 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:36.3406
6.685 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:40.9602
7.752 Artem BABAEV  RUS-    1
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:31.90023 
2.259 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:32.52019
3.387 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:32.74015
4.460 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:32.96011
5.575 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS2:33.6207
6.651 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:33.9303
7.768 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:34.1101
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:46.110Q
2.292 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:46.490Q
3.371 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:46.710 
4.495 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:46.900
5.596 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:48.78044
6.676 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:48.96027
7.748 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS-    26
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:25.650Q
2.265 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:26.080Q
3.383 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:26.300 
4.481 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:29.080
5.577 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS2:31.430
6.670 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:36.81028
7.773 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS-    25
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:19.960Q
2.293 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:20.270Q
3.394 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:20.490
4.486 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:20.710
5.589 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.620
6.697 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:26.78035
7.784 Aleksei MALIKOV  RUS2:29.93024


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV