Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANISH INTERNATIONAL - Odense, Denmark - 30-31 January 2010

Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Arjan KRAMER  TRL
2. Mikael MESSING  SKS
3. Rutger KRIJGSHELD  TRL
4. Kristian HOBERT  TRL
5. Tom RAYMAKERS  STB
6. Jurre KRIJGSHELD  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
2. Sanne HERDER  SCT
3. Rianne DE VRIES  SCT
4. Dagmar KOOISTRA  STB
5. Imke VAN DER STEEN  STB
6. Bonnie KUIPER  SVU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B-C
RankNameAffil
1. Ivar FAMA  SVU
2. Dennis VISSER  SCT
3. Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL
4. Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS
5. El Ghazi EL ALAMI  SVU
6. Ivo KERSTHOLT  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Stefan PRINSEN  SCT
2. Bram DE JONG  TRL
3. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS
4. Jelle DE BOER  TRL
5. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
6. Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
2. Jasper BRUNSMANN  SCT
3. Rick GROENEWOUD  TRL
4. Sven ROES  TRL
5. Marnix HAMERSMA  TRL
6. Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B-C
RankNameAffil
1. Karina DE LEEUW  SCT
2. Brenda HERDER  SCT
3. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
4. Geke FEENSTRA  SCT
5. Manon DE BOER  TRL
6. Yara TERPSTRA  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Veteran
RankNameAffil
1. Lars ØRITSLAND  ODS
2. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
3. Frank JENSEN  ODS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter (1) | 500 meter (2) | 1000 meter | 1500 meter.
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer