Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
Race 180, Group 2 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:40.162
2.
2
137
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
1:40.528
3.
3
85
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:41.192
4.
4
93
Ivan POSASHKOV
RUS
1:41.359
5.
5
63
Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO
RUS
1:42.219
6.
6
99
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
1:42.416
7.
7
36
Vadim LIKOMASKIN
RUS
-
Race 181, Group 2 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:29.399
2.
2
29
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:30.161
3.
3
61
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:31.727
4.
4
22
Denis MATORIN
RUS
1:34.573
5.
5
108
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
1:34.673
6.
6
56
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:34.716
7
21
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
P
Race 182, Group 2 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:35.171
2.
2
26
Artemiy SURNIN
RUS
1:35.454
3.
3
100
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
1:36.443
4.
4
84
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:36.821
5.
5
107
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
1:38.023
6.
6
180
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
1:40.810
7.
7
72
Kamil SCHARIFULLIN
RUS
-
Race 183, Group 2 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
1:34.800
2.
2
179
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:35.007
3.
3
134
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:36.159
4.
4
97
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:36.628
5.
5
171
Vitalij IVANOV
RUS
1:37.061
6.
6
101
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
1:40.595
Race 184, Group 2 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
195
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:31.866
2.
2
92
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
1:32.064
3.
3
68
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:34.977
4.
4
37
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:37.376
5.
5
60
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
-
6
89
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
P
Race 185, Group 2 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
194
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:31.355
2.
2
196
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:31.390
3.
3
31
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:32.244
4.
4
139
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:32.609
5.
5
138
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:33.533
6.
6
42
Mikhail YEMELIN
RUS
1:34.582
Race 186, Group 2 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
177
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
1:33.890
2.
2
69
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:34.004
3.
3
58
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
1:34.432
4.
4
24
Ivan FUNDORKO
RUS
1:35.058
5.
5
136
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:36.261
6.
6
39
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
-
Race 187, Group 2 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
189
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:44.794
2.
2
40
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
1:45.336
3.
3
172
German TROSHKIN
RUS
1:45.411
4.
4
109
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
1:45.518
5.
5
20
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
2:02.106
ADV
6.
6
191
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:10.161
Race 188, Group 2 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:33.727
2.
2
17
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:33.843
3.
3
35
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:34.326
4.
4
30
Artur MISBAKHOV
RUS
1:37.554
5.
5
214
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:39.815
6.
6
23
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
-
Race 189, Group 2 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Denis ORS
RUS
1:41.244
2.
2
70
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:41.912
3.
3
86
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:41.952
4.
4
57
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:42.339
5.
5
41
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
1:43.645
6.
6
185
Nikita MOTORIN
RUS
1:45.259
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 198, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
1:31.882
Q
2.
2
16
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
1:31.976
Q
3.
3
192
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:32.564
4.
4
170
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
-
5
67
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
P
Race 199, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
1:28.317
Q
2.
2
51
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:28.367
Q
3.
3
87
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
1:28.429
4.
4
54
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:28.604
5.
5
96
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:30.326
Race 200, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:31.952
Q
2.
2
83
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:32.040
Q
3.
3
15
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:32.334
4.
4
193
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:32.391
5.
5
90
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
1:32.444
Race 201, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
190
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:30.890
Q
2.
2
95
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1:30.985
Q
3.
3
52
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:31.313
4.
4
59
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:31.866
5.
5
91
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
1:31.921
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters