Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:11.946Q
2.2190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:12.593
3.370 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:13.210
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:20.331
5.524 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:28.927
6.684 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:32.497
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:24.876Q
2.220 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:27.047 
3.3185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:27.910
4.463 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:28.401
5.572 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS2:29.272
6.692 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:46.447
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:23.909Q
2.230 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:24.846 
3.3136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.913
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:27.248
5.521 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:33.027
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:12.921Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:13.340
3.3177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:13.580
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:21.784
5.568 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:24.129
6.660 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:26.143
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:14.633Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:16.067
3.359 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:16.336
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:22.554
5.5180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:26.918
6.636 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS-    
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:27.984Q
2.2134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:28.054 
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:29.931
4.441 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:31.029
5.5101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:35.366
6.618 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:30.783Q
2.2195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:31.982 
3.329 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:32.409
4.498 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:32.569
5.5138 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:34.689
6.626 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS2:35.188
 Race 16, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:22.638Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:24.201 
3.3179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:25.357
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:26.049
5.523 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:27.891
6.642 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:28.302
 Race 17, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:19.863Q
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:19.973
3.353 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:22.297
4.494 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:26.660
5.599 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:28.322
6.6172 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:32.206
 Race 18, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:35.085Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:36.536 
3.358 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:37.094
4.486 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:38.018
5.5137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:38.317
635 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSP
 Race 19, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:30.794Q
2.231 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:30.851 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:30.958
4.419 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:31.096
5.561 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:31.330
6.6107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:40.506
 Race 20, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:19.876Q
2.2196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:21.161 
3.389 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:29.755
4.440 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:32.557
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS-    
6181 Denis ORS  RUSP
 Race 21, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:20.502Q
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:20.525
3.322 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:28.163
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:40.646
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
6.639 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS-    
 Race 22, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:42.275Q
2.2191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:42.370 
3.3189 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:44.371
4.469 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:45.255
5.597 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:46.575
6.6108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:53.413


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer