Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:23.01Q
2.212 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:24.09
3.366 Denis ORS  RUS2:24.21
4.468 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:24.37
5.5106 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:28.90
6.61 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:29.43
7.727 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:34.79Q
2.245 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:35.22
3.38 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:35.57
4.464 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:35.94
5.567 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:36.45
6.621 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:36.48
7.756 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:49.07
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:35.58Q
2.214 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:35.87
3.358 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:36.18
4.443 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:38.22
5.541 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:40.24
6.624 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:41.78
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:45.26Q
2.213 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:46.24 
3.365 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:48.38
4.422 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS2:51.96
550 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP
660 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUSP
742 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:29.74Q
2.252 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:30.46
3.39 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:30.50
4.438 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:32.87
5.517 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:34.01
6.663 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:35.81
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:24.82Q
2.251 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:25.58
3.323 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:26.17
4.415 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS2:29.78
5.54 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:30.30
6.639 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:30.67
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:28.86Q
2.257 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:29.03
3.311 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:29.44
4.47 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:30.01
5.553 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:30.91
6.628 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:31.76
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:30.16Q
2.249 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:31.70
3.340 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:33.88
4.461 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:34.23
5.55 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:35.89
6.610 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:37.28
7.730 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:39.95
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:35.15Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:35.20
3.332 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:35.84
4.43 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:36.20
5.547 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:36.89
6.662 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS3:01.40
 Race 17, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:30.59Q
2.244 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:30.63
3.354 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:30.70
4.429 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:32.92
5.56 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:32.95
6.62 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:35.42


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer