Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 3 ? SLOVENIAN OPEN 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 10-12 December 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 100, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:57.844
2.
3
62
Nora BARTA
ISK
1:59.518
3.
4
58
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
2:16.061
1
80
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
P
Race 101, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2:09.672
2.
3
79
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2:09.967
3.
1
50
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:12.308
4.
4
63
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2:17.170
Race 102, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
43
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:48.340
2.
1
78
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:53.244
3.
2
68
Masa KEK
CEL
1:55.118
4.
4
2
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
2:03.313
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 119, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
80
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1:52.595
2.
2
58
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
1:53.669
3.
3
63
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
1:55.482
4.
1
2
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
1:58.222
Race 121, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:41.084
2.
3
47
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:41.150
3.
4
79
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:41.793
4.
1
68
Masa KEK
CEL
1:43.748
Race 122, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:51.643
2.
2
78
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:53.038
3.
3
62
Nora BARTA
ISK
1:55.494
4.
4
50
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:58.484
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 138, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1:53.754
2.
3
63
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
1:55.326
3.
4
2
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
1:59.368
2
58
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
P
Race 140, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:47.255
5
2.
2
68
Masa KEK
CEL
1:47.361
3
3.
3
62
Nora BARTA
ISK
1:50.110
2
4.
4
50
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:50.116
1
Race 142, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:59.764
34
2.
2
47
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:59.897
21
3.
4
78
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2:02.029
13
3
43
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
DNF
8
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
35
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1
34
1|1|1
1:41.084
2.
47
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2
21
1|2|2
1:41.150
3.
78
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
3
13
2|2|3
1:53.038
4.
43
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
DNF
8
1|1|NF
1:48.340
Final, Group 2
5.
79
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1
5
2|3|1
1:41.793
6.
68
Masa KEK
CEL
2
3
3|4|2
1:43.748
7.
62
Nora BARTA
ISK
3
2
2|3|3
1:50.110
8.
50
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
4
1
3|4|4
1:50.116
Final, Group 3
9.
80
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1
P|1|1
1:52.595
10.
63
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2
4|3|2
1:55.326
11.
2
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
3
4|4|3
1:58.222
12.
58
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
P
3|2|P
1:53.669
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters